RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Sash of the Grand HuntMailWaist556022207
Sash of the WindreaverMailWaist566118676
Prev1…1415161718…38Next
Savage Gladiator Greaves
Mail
Feet
52
57
11731
Savage Gladiator GripsMailHands525711730
Savage Gladiator HelmMailHead525711729
Savage Gladiator LeggingsMailLegs525711728
Scaled Silithid GauntletsMailHands607321480
Scarlet BootsMailFeet303510332
Scarlet ChestpieceMailChest343910328
Scarlet LeggingsMailLegs384310330
Seafury BootsMailFeet606820262
Seafury LeggingsMailLegs606820260
Searingscale LeggingsMailLegs485311749
Sentinel ChainMailChest—4060180
Sergeant Major's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists586318448
Sergeant Major's Chain ArmguardsMailWrists455018449
Shadowy Mail GreavesMailFeet576218694
Sharpshooter's BootsMailFeet556055039
Shining Silver BreastplateMailChest24292870
Shoulderguards of the DefilerMailShoulders606661017
Shoulderpads of GazzirikMailShoulders—2560691
Silver-linked FootguardsMailFeet162112982
Silvermoon LeggingsMailLegs576218378
Skeletal ShouldersMailShoulders384313132
Slashclaw BracersMailWrists556013211
Slateplate LeggingsMailLegs606861279
Slaver's GauntletsMailHands283341726
Slimescale BracersMailWrists444910632
Sparkleshell MantleMailShoulders242913131
Spaulders of a Lost AgeMailShoulders40459430
Spiked Defias SpauldersMailShoulders202581005
Spitfire BracersMailWrists576820481
Spitfire BreastplateMailChest576820479
Spitfire GauntletsMailHands576820480
Stonefist GirdleMailWaist—366742
Stoneforge GirdleMailWaist495460615
Stonescale GirdleMailWaist576251749
Storm GauntletsMailHands545912632
Stormbringer BeltMailWaist152012978
Stormgale FistsMailHands313610584
Stormhoof ShacklesMailWrists—2842269
Stormpike Mail GirdleMailWaist556019092
Stratholme Militia ShoulderguardMailShoulders556018742
Sunblaze CoifMailHead28335819
Swift Flight BracersMailWrists576218508
Swiftdart BattlebootsMailFeet535813284
Tactician's Mail ArmorMailChest607133496
Tactician's Mail BootsMailFeet607133499
Tactician's Mail GauntletsMailHands607133497
Tactician's Mail HelmMailHead607133494