RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Myrmidon's GreavesMailFeet44498130
Myrmidon's HelmMailHead45508131
Myrmidon's LeggingsMailLegs46518132
Myrmidon's PauldronsMailShoulders45508133
Mystic SarongLeatherLegs24294832
Mystic ShawlClothCloak—153449
Mystic's BeltClothWaist121714025
Mystic's BraceletsClothWrists121714366
Mystic's CapeClothCloak101514365
Mystic's Feather HeaddressLeatherHead455055033
Mystic's GlovesClothHands141914367
Mystic's RobeClothRobe182314371
Mystic's SlippersClothFeet131814364
Mystic's SphereMiscHoldable182315946
Mystic's WooliesClothLegs141914370
Mystic's WrapClothChest182314369
Mystical ArmorClothChest535810181
Mystical BeltClothWaist475210180
Mystical BootsClothFeet495410179
Mystical BracersClothWrists485310173
Mystical CapeClothCloak475210174
Mystical GirdleClothWaist485361536
Mystical GlovesClothHands495410176
Mystical HeadwrapClothHead505510175
Mystical LeggingsClothLegs515610177
Mystical MantleClothShoulders505510172
Mystical OrbMiscHoldable535815938
Mystical RobeClothRobe535810178
Nagascale CloakClothCloak303580835
Narak'la Padded BreastplateMailChest505533137
Nat Pagle's Extreme Anglin' BootsClothFeet—4019969
Native BranchMiscHoldable101515970
Native PantsClothLegs91414097
Native RobeClothRobe111614109
Native VestClothChest111614096
Nature ShardMiscNeck323755194
Nature's WhisperMiscNeck—6020645
Necklace of HarmonyMiscNeck29345180
Necklace of RedemptionMiscNeck—2170225
Necklace of SanctuaryMiscNeck—6010778
Necklace of the DawnMiscNeck—6013811
Nefarious BucklerShieldShield29344477
Nether-lace RobeClothRobe—317512
Nether-lace TunicClothChest—319515
Netherbane RodMiscHoldable303555335
Nifty StopwatchMiscTrinket—502820
Night Watch GauntletsMailHands—213559
Night Watch PantaloonsClothLegs—332954
Nightfall GlovesLeatherHands—5612114
Nightglow ConcoctionMiscHoldable—183451
Prev1…159160161162163…238Next