RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Ocean's Embrace RingMiscFinger374255222
Ocean's GazeMiscFinger364156023
Ocean's WrathMiscFinger212655319
Oddly Magical BeltClothWaist556018475
Ogre Fighter's BracersPlateWrists414661584
Ogre-Head PauldronsPlateShoulders—5860610
Ogremind RingMiscFinger31361993
Oilfused GlovesLeatherHands—4060308
Oilrag HandwrapsLeatherHands—3116741
Old Hunter's BootsLeatherFeet525761587
Old Knight's LeggingsPlateLegs424761578
Old Knight's SabatonsPlateFeet424761579
Omega OrbMiscHoldable—417749
Onyx ChokerMiscNeck434812032
Onyx ChokerMiscNeck41467548
Onyx RingMiscFinger455012001
Onyx RingMiscFinger41467547
Onyx Shredder PlateMailChest30355755
Opal RingMiscFinger596411980
Opaline EmberMiscFinger535855262
Opaline MedallionMiscNeck—5716623
Operative CapeClothCloak—4258024
Operative CloakClothCloak—2570239
Operator BootsLeatherFeet172280707
Optomatic DeflectorShieldShield—519643
Opulent BeltClothWaist455014286
Opulent BootsClothFeet455014285
Opulent BracersClothWrists444914279
Opulent CapeClothCloak434814280
Opulent CrownClothHead485314281
Opulent GlovesClothHands455014282
Opulent LeggingsClothLegs495414283
Opulent MantleClothShoulders455014278
Opulent RobesClothRobe515614284
Opulent ScepterMiscHoldable515615984
Opulent TunicClothChest515614287
Orb of FireMiscTrinket—4612805
Orb of Mending MistsMiscHoldable182381020
Orb of PowerMiscHoldable21264838
Orb of Soran'rukMiscHoldable—256898
Orchid AmiceClothShoulders—5615812
Orcish War ChainMailChest—233733
Orcish War LeggingsMailLegs37427929
Ornate BracersMailWrists495410126
Ornate BracersMailWrists495416664
Ornate BreastplateMailChest535810118
Ornate CircletMailHead525710123
Ornate CloakClothCloak485310120
Ornate GauntletsMailHands515610121
Ornate GirdleMailWaist505510122
Prev1…161162163164165…238Next