RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Lieutenant Commander's Dragonhide ShouldersLeatherShoulders607123309
Lieutenant Commander's Dragonhide ShroudLeatherHead586316424
Prev1…1516171819…46Next
Lieutenant Commander's Leather Helm
Leather
Head
60
71
23312
Lieutenant Commander's Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders607123313
Lieutenant Commander's Leather SpauldersLeatherShoulders586316420
Lieutenant Commander's Leather VeilLeatherHead586316418
Living BreastplateLeatherChest556015059
Living LeggingsLeatherLegs525715060
Living ShouldersLeatherShoulders495415061
Luminary KiltLeatherLegs545911823
Magistrate's CuffsLeatherWrists545918726
Malefic BracersLeatherWrists535818700
Mantle of Falling KnivesLeatherShoulders455055070
Mantle of ThievesLeatherShoulders25302264
Mar Alom's GripLeatherHands515612547
Mask of the UnforgivenLeatherHead525713404
Miasma WalkersLeatherFeet606583442
Might of the TimbermawLeatherWaist535819044
Miner's VestLeatherChest525761543
Mixologist GogglesLeatherHead495460612
Mixologist's TunicLeatherChest505512793
Mongoose BootsLeatherFeet576218506
Moonblessed BracersLeatherWrists607833344
Moonblessed SpauldersLeatherShoulders607833274
Moonshadow HoodLeatherHead—5222273
Moontouched ShouldersLeatherShoulders333883211
Moss CinchLeatherWaist26316911
Mugger's BeltLeatherWaist576218505
Naga Battle GlovesLeatherHands2227888
Nagmara's Whipping BeltLeatherWaist—5511866
Naturalist WristbandsLeatherWrists606560795
Nexus ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders606661045
Nightbrace TunicLeatherChest566112603
Ogreseer FistsLeatherHands495411665
Ogron's SashLeatherWaist374213117
Oilskin LeggingsLeatherLegs41469414
Pads of the Dread WolfLeatherFeet556013210
Pauldrons of Sinister IntentLeatherShoulders607833279
Petrolspill BootsLeatherFeet303581306
Petrolspill LeggingsLeatherLegs25309509
Phytoskin SpauldersLeatherShoulders465117749
Pirate's Eye PatchLeatherHead—5219986
Plaguebat Fur GlovesLeatherHands535818744
Plaguehound LeggingsLeatherLegs576218736
Plaguewalker BootsLeatherFeet586358230
Primal Batskin BracersLeatherWrists606519687
Primal Batskin GlovesLeatherHands606519686
Primal Batskin JerkinLeatherChest606519685
Primalist's VestLeatherChest525781066
Primordial PauldronsLeatherShoulders343958187