RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Tactician's Mail LeggingsMailLegs607133498
Tactician's Mail SpauldersMailShoulders607133495
Prev1…1516171819…38Next
The Crown of Shattering
Mail
Head
60
65
83443
The Dire ClaspMailWaist505583273
The Frozen ClutchMailHands303523170
Thorbia's GauntletsMailHands182312994
Timeloop HeadguardMailHead606661053
Timmy's GaloshesMailFeet545913402
Torkon's BeltMailWaist263141568
Tortoise ArmorMailChest20256907
Trand's Lightweight Shoulder PadsMailShoulders455055025
Treads of the KeeperMailFeet354183228
Treads of the UnknownMailFeet333858148
Tristam LegguardsMailLegs586312964
Trueaim GauntletsMailHands545913255
Unbroken Prisoner's CuffsMailWrists313680784
Verek's LeashMailWaist515622242
Vest of ElementsMailChest586316666
Visor of CommandMailHead515660566
Visor of the Mending CracksMailHead607833258
Voone's Vice GripsMailHands—6013963
Wardwalker's TreadsMailFeet333858293
Warpwood BindingMailWaist566118393
Warsong GauntletsMailHands—2716978
Wastewalker's GauntletsMailHands—6320712
Weaponmaster's GauntletsMailHands607633239
Wildthorn MailMailChest495412624
Wind Dancer BootsMailFeet566113260
Windreaver GreavesMailFeet566113967
Windrunner LegguardsMailLegs515613130
Winteraxe EpauletsMailShoulders586319111
Woollies of the Prancing MinstrelMailLegs535813383
Wraithscale LeggingsMailLegs606583470
Wristguards of Undead SlayingMailWrists586323092
X-53 Ranger Ocular ImplantsMailHead—6382952
Yorgen BracersMailWrists222713012
Abyssal Mail ClutchMailWaist606520670
Abyssal Mail HandguardsMailHands556020659
Abyssal Mail SabatonsMailFeet556020656
Ancient BeltMailWaist364115606
Ancient ChestpieceMailChest414615601
Ancient CrownMailHead404515602
Ancient GauntletsMailHands374215605
Ancient GreavesMailFeet394415599
Ancient LegguardsMailLegs394415607
Ancient PauldronsMailShoulders394415608
Ancient VambracesMailWrists374215600
Arcmetal ShouldersMailShoulders—3816793
Atal'ai BootsMailFeet475210786
Auric BracersMailWrists—406793