RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypePlate×Clear all filters

1,205 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
63 Green Warrior PauldronsPlateShoulders586320289
63 Green Warrior SabatonsPlateFeet586320291
Prev1…1516171819…25Next
63 Green Warrior Waistband
Plate
Waist
58
63
20292
90 Green Warrior BraceletsPlateWrists609020239
90 Green Warrior BreastplatePlateChest609020240
90 Green Warrior GauntletsPlateHands609020242
90 Green Warrior HelmPlateHead609020246
90 Green Warrior LegplatesPlateLegs609020247
90 Green Warrior PauldronsPlateShoulders609020249
90 Green Warrior SabatonsPlateFeet609020251
90 Green Warrior WaistbandPlateWaist609020252
Abyssal Plate GauntletsPlateHands556020653
Abyssal Plate GirdlePlateWaist606520673
Abyssal Plate GreavesPlateFeet556020662
Acid-etched PauldronsPlateShoulders566113533
Alabaster BreastplatePlateChest52578312
Alabaster Plate GauntletsPlateHands48538314
Alabaster Plate GirdlePlateWaist47528315
Alabaster Plate GreavesPlateFeet48538316
Alabaster Plate HelmetPlateHead49548317
Alabaster Plate LeggingsPlateLegs51568318
Alabaster Plate PauldronsPlateShoulders50558319
Alabaster Plate VambracesPlateWrists48538311
Atal'ai GirdlePlateWaist475210788
Bands of WaterPlateWrists—5642373
Banshee's TouchPlateHands556013539
Bark Iron PauldronsPlateShoulders—5011889
Bejeweled LegguardsPlateLegs—5511910
Blinkstrike ArmguardsPlateWrists—6015860
Bloodfist VambracesPlateWrists—5760395
Bloodforged BeltPlateWaist414614950
Bloodforged BindingsPlateWrists404514956
Bloodforged ChestpiecePlateChest465114948
Bloodforged GauntletsPlateHands424714949
Bloodforged HelmetPlateHead455014952
Bloodforged LegplatesPlateLegs444914953
Bloodforged SabatonsPlateFeet424714951
Bloodforged Shoulder PadsPlateShoulders424714955
Bogplate ShacklesPlateWrists—4460928
Boldercrest BreastplatePlateChest404561616
Boulderskin BreastplatePlateChest—6012106
Branchclaw GauntletsPlateHands—4717770
Breakwater LegguardsPlateLegs535818305
Brutish ArmguardsPlateWrists404414910
Brutish BeltPlateWaist404414906
Brutish BootsPlateFeet414614911
Brutish BreastplatePlateChest455014904
Brutish GauntletsPlateHands404514905
Brutish HelmetPlateHead434814907
Brutish LegguardsPlateLegs434814908