RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Sentry's CapeClothCloak192415526
Sentry's GlovesMailHands222715527
Sentry's HeaddressMailHead263115533
Sentry's LeggingsMailLegs242915529
Sentry's SashMailWaist212615528
Sentry's ShieldShieldShield263115530
Sentry's ShoulderguardsMailShoulders253015531
Sentry's SlippersMailFeet232815525
Sentry's SurcoatMailChest263115524
Serpent Clasp BeltMailWaist394412258
Serpent GlovesClothHands18235970
Serpent Scale MantleLeatherChest—62189
Serpentine LoopMiscFinger505511977
Serpentskin ArmorLeatherChest51568258
Serpentskin BootsLeatherFeet47528256
Serpentskin BracersLeatherWrists45508257
Serpentskin CloakClothCloak45508259
Serpentskin GirdleLeatherWaist45508255
Serpentskin GlovesLeatherHands47528260
Serpentskin HelmLeatherHead49548261
Serpentskin LeggingsLeatherLegs49548262
Serpentskin SpauldersLeatherShoulders48538263
Settler's LeggingsMailLegs—172694
Sha'ni's RingMiscFinger—5311869
Shackles of ArcanaClothWrists384481356
Shaderun BootsClothFeet414661301
Shadow GogglesClothHead—244373
Shadow HoodClothHead29344323
Shadow Weaver LeggingsLeatherLegs22272233
Shadoweave BootsClothFeet434810031
Shadoweave GlovesClothHands404510023
Shadoweave MaskClothHead444910025
Shadoweave PantsClothLegs374210002
Shadoweave RobeClothRobe384310004
Shadoweave ShouldersClothShoulders424710028
Shadowed MaskLeatherHead253055061
Shadowfall JewelMiscFinger182355318
Shadowforge LoopMiscFinger354058165
Shadowforge Runed GauntletsPlateHands404251761
Shadowforged EyeMiscTrinket152055340
Shadowgem BandMiscFinger192541311
Shadowmoon OrbMiscHoldable152055333
Shadowskin SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5515822
Shadowsong OrbMiscTrinket556033365
Shadowy BeltClothWaist—4710462
Shadowy BracersClothWrists—4510461
Shaggy LeggingsLeatherLegs556018477
Shaleskin CapeClothCloak—5812066
Shard of AfrasaMiscTrinket—5710659
Shard of Beth'AmaraMiscTrinket—5051301
Prev1…176177178179180…238Next