RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Autumnal ChestplateMailChest—1241188
Banded ArmorMailChest28339836
Prev1…1617181920…38Next
Banded Boots
Mail
Feet
27
32
10409
Banded BracersMailWrists25309837
Banded GauntletsMailHands26319839
Banded GirdleMailWaist26319840
Banded HelmMailHead273210408
Banded LeggingsMailLegs27329841
Banded PauldronsMailShoulders27329842
Barbaric Iron BootsMailFeet31367916
Barbaric Iron BreastplateMailChest27327914
Barbaric Iron GlovesMailHands32377917
Barbaric Iron HelmMailHead30357915
Barbaric Iron ShouldersMailShoulders27327913
Barkmail LeggingsMailLegs—109599
Basaltscale ArmorMailChest—5812108
Battle Chain PantsMailLegs7123282
Battle Chain TunicMailChest8133283
Battleforge ArmorMailChest24296592
Battleforge BootsMailFeet24296590
Battleforge GauntletsMailHands23286595
Battleforge GirdleMailWaist23286594
Battleforge LegguardsMailLegs23286596
Battleforge ShoulderguardsMailShoulders23286597
Battleforge WristguardsMailWrists22276591
Bearbane CuffsMailWrists—4461723
Beastial ManaclesMailWrists—306722
Beer-Stained TunicMailChest—1451825
Beetle ClaspsMailWrists—277003
Belt of Broken VowsMailWaist535833194
Belt of CompassionMailWaist—3558021
Belt of the Den WatcherMailWaist—4821312
Belt of the StarsMailWaist—337107
Blackforge BracersMailWrists38436426
Blackforge BreastplateMailChest42474082
Blackforge CowlMailHead40454080
Blackforge GauntletsMailHands39444083
Blackforge GirdleMailWaist39446425
Blackforge GreavesMailFeet40456423
Blackforge LeggingsMailLegs41464084
Blackforge PauldronsMailShoulders41464733
Blackheart ArmorMailChest283341727
Blackrock BootsMailFeet14191446
Blackrock GauntletsMailHands15201448
Blackwater TunicMailChest—454138
Blatarg's MantleMailShoulders—5860275
Bloodlust BeltMailWaist505514803
Bloodlust BootsMailFeet535814799
Bloodlust BraceletsMailWrists485314807
Bloodlust BreastplateMailChest545914798