RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypePlate×Clear all filters

1,205 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Brutish ShouldersPlateShoulders404514909
Centurion LegplatesPlateLegs—5310740
Prev1…1617181920…25Next
Chillwind Armor
Plate
Chest
—
61
61079
Chromite BarbutePlateHead40448142
Chromite BracersPlateWrists40438137
Chromite ChestplatePlateChest42478138
Chromite GauntletsPlateHands40448139
Chromite GirdlePlateWaist40438140
Chromite GreavesPlateFeet40448141
Chromite LegplatesPlateLegs41468143
Chromite PauldronsPlateShoulders40458144
Commander's ArmorPlateChest586310378
Commander's BootsPlateFeet556010376
Commander's GauntletsPlateHands556010380
Commander's GirdlePlateWaist545910381
Commander's HelmPlateHead566110379
Commander's LeggingsPlateLegs576210382
Commander's PauldronsPlateShoulders566110383
Commander's VambracesPlateWrists545910377
Cragplate GreavesPlateFeet—5511919
Cuffs of JusticePlateWrists—5760673
Dark Iron ShouldersPlateShoulders535811605
Dawnstone SabatonsPlateFeet434861668
Denkeeper SabatonsPlateFeet—5541997
Desert Wind GauntletsPlateHands—6020650
Ebonmere VambracesPlateWrists—4661630
Embossed Plate ArmorPlateChest40459966
Embossed Plate BootsPlateFeet40429973
Embossed Plate BracersPlateWrists40429972
Embossed Plate GauntletsPlateHands40439967
Embossed Plate GirdlePlateWaist40429968
Embossed Plate HelmetPlateHead40439969
Embossed Plate LeggingsPlateLegs40449970
Embossed Plate PauldronsPlateShoulders40439971
Emerald BreastplatePlateChest556010275
Emerald GauntletsPlateHands525710277
Emerald GirdlePlateWaist505510278
Emerald HelmPlateHead535810279
Emerald LegplatesPlateLegs545910280
Emerald Mist GauntletsPlateHands—5815795
Emerald PauldronsPlateShoulders535810281
Emerald Peak SpauldersPlateShoulders—4819037
Emerald SabatonsPlateFeet515610276
Emerald VambracesPlateWrists515610282
Eschewal GreavesPlateFeet—5411872
Exalted ArmsplintsPlateWrists545914983
Exalted EpauletsPlateShoulders576214981
Exalted GauntletsPlateHands566114976
Exalted GirdlePlateWaist556014977
Exalted HarnessPlateChest606514975