RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Silksand BracersClothWrists333814419
Silksand CapeClothCloak333814420
Silksand CircletClothHead374214421
Silksand GirdleClothWaist343914426
Silksand GlovesClothHands354014422
Silksand LegwrapsClothLegs374214424
Silksand Shoulder PadsClothShoulders354014423
Silksand StarMiscHoldable394415964
Silksand TunicClothChest394414417
Silksand WrapsClothRobe394414425
Silkstream CuffsClothWrists—3816791
Silver Defias BeltMailWaist1015832
Silver MedallionMiscTrinket253041325
Silver RingMiscFinger—3070046
Silver-thread AmiceClothShoulders24296395
Silver-thread ArmorClothChest26317110
Silver-thread BootsClothFeet22276394
Silver-thread CloakClothCloak21264713
Silver-thread CuffsClothWrists22274036
Silver-thread GlovesClothHands23286393
Silver-thread PantsClothLegs25304037
Silver-thread RobeClothRobe26314035
Silver-thread RodMiscHoldable263115928
Silver-thread SashClothWaist22274714
Silvered Bronze BootsMailFeet21263482
Silvered Bronze BreastplateMailChest21262869
Silvered Bronze GauntletsMailHands22273483
Silvered Bronze LeggingsMailLegs263110423
Silvered Bronze ShouldersMailShoulders20253481
Simple BlouseClothChest10159749
Simple BranchMiscHoldable101515933
Simple BritchesClothLegs9149747
Simple Campfire KitMiscNon-equippable—5551290
Simple RobeClothRobe10159748
Simple Wooden PlanterMiscNon-equippable—1551705
Skeletal GauntletsMailHands12174676
Skilled Handling GlovesClothHands—469634
Skull of Impending DoomMiscHoldable—414984
Skull RingMiscFinger—253739
Skullspell OrbMiscHoldable—5210708
Skullsplitter HelmMailHead38431624
Skyfire JewelMiscFinger505555255
Slagplate GauntletsPlateHands—4919126
Slagplate LeggingsPlateLegs—4819124
SlarkskinMailChest10156180
Slatebeard AmuletMiscNeck—4041980
Slayer's CapeClothCloak222714752
Slayer's CuffsMailWrists232814750
Slayer's GlovesMailHands242914754
Slayer's PantsMailLegs273214757
Prev1…178179180181182…238Next