RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Stellar Ruby RingMiscFinger545955261
Stitched Cloth VestClothChest131880702
Stolgaz ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders—4041968
Stomping BootsLeatherFeet—243741
Stonecloth BeltClothWaist293414414
Stonecloth BindingsClothWrists293414416
Stonecloth BootsClothFeet303514408
Stonecloth BranchMiscHoldable343915963
Stonecloth BritchesClothLegs323714415
Stonecloth CapeClothCloak283314409
Stonecloth CircletClothHead333814410
Stonecloth EpauletsClothShoulders313614412
Stonecloth GlovesClothHands303514411
Stonecloth RobeClothRobe343914413
Stonecloth VestClothChest343914407
Stonehewn PauldronsPlateShoulders535861510
Stonelink LeggingsMailLegs273241719
Stonemason CloakClothCloak13181930
Stonemason TrousersLeatherLegs15201934
Stoneshell ShieldShieldShield535861509
Stonewrought GripsPlateHands—4835999
Stormborn's CapeClothCloak——50236
Stormcloth BootsClothFeet455010039
Stormcloth GlovesClothHands394410011
Stormcloth HeadbandClothHead434810032
Stormcloth PantsClothLegs394410010
Stormcloth ShouldersClothShoulders444910038
Stormcloth VestClothChest404510020
Stormcloud ShacklesClothWrists566156092
Stormcloud SigilMiscTrinket566156035
Stormfire GauntletsLeatherHands—406794
Stormlight BootsLeatherFeet—1361389
Stormpike Insignia Rank 1MiscTrinket—6017691
Stormpike Insignia Rank 2MiscTrinket—6017900
Stormpike Insignia Rank 3MiscTrinket—6017901
Stormreaver BeltClothWaist313658131
Stormreaver BootsClothFeet343958178
Stormreaver HoodClothHead354058176
Stormwind Guard LeggingsMailLegs—136084
Stormwind Guard ShieldShieldShield19247188
Stormy NecklaceMiscNeck313655193
Strength of MugambaMiscNeck—6019574
Strength of WillMiscHoldable25304837
Stretched Leather TrousersLeatherLegs—152818
Strom Defender's VestMailChest—4060659
Stromgarde Cavalry LeggingsMailLegs—374741
Stronghorn GirdleMailWaist—509666
Strongstep BootsLeatherFeet—5761521
Studded Ring ShieldShieldShield—3815695
Sturdy Copper RingMiscFinger61155159
Prev1…182183184185186…238Next