RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Tear of GriefMiscHoldable—165611
Technician's ServoshieldShieldShield303081311
Tel Co. ChestguardPlateChest556061519
Tel Co. Huntsman PauldronsMailShoulders—6160975
Tel Co. Jungle PantsLeatherLegs—6160972
Tel Co. Protective HelmetPlateHead—6160974
Tel Co. VestClothChest—6160973
Tellurium BandMiscFinger424711988
Tellurium NecklaceMiscNeck404512023
Tempered BracersMailWrists—276675
Tempestria's CrownClothHead—5033865
Tempestria's Frozen HeartMiscHoldable566180844
Templar BootsPlateFeet505510167
Templar BracersPlateWrists495410171
Templar ChestplatePlateChest535810164
Templar CrownPlateHead515610168
Templar GauntletsPlateHands505510165
Templar GirdlePlateWaist495410166
Templar LegplatesPlateLegs525710169
Templar PauldronsPlateShoulders515610170
Templar ShieldShieldShield535810364
Testament of HopeMiscHoldable—6113315
Thalassian Silk CapeClothCloak—21158
Thallium ChokerMiscNeck313612020
Thallium HoopMiscFinger343911986
Tharg's DiskShieldShield—439706
Tharg's Rock of FriendshipMiscTrinket—3560587
Tharg's ShoelaceLeatherWaist—439705
The 1 RingMiscFinger10158350
The Eye of ZuldazarMiscNeck—6019591
The Golden BananaMiscTrinket556061520
The Golden GobletMiscTrinket333855146
The Golden Tel Co. CoinMiscNeck—6261092
The King's ConvictionMiscFinger152055317
The Light of ElarothMiscHoldable—4361475
The People's DefenderShieldShield—2560844
The Signet of StoneMiscFinger—5360126
Thermotastic Egg TimerMiscHoldable—519644
Thick Murloc ArmorLeatherChest29345782
Thick Scale BeltMailWaist263115549
Thick Scale BraceletsMailWrists253015545
Thick Scale BreastplateMailChest313615546
Thick Scale CloakClothCloak242915547
Thick Scale CrownMailHead303515550
Thick Scale GauntletsMailHands273215548
Thick Scale LegguardsMailLegs303515551
Thick Scale SabatonsMailFeet273215544
Thick Scale ShieldShieldShield313615552
Thick Scale Shoulder PadsMailShoulders293415553
Thief's MittsLeatherHands444961671
Prev1…185186187188189…238Next