RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Shadowcraft GlovesLeatherHands545916712
Shadowcraft PantsLeatherLegs566116709
Prev1…1718192021…46Next
Shadowcraft Spaulders
Leather
Shoulders
55
60
16708
Shadowcraft TunicLeatherChest586316721
Shadowhide LeggingsLeatherLegs—5220524
Shadowruned GirdleLeatherWaist545960550
Shadowshifter ArmguardsLeatherWrists606661021
Shadowskin BootsLeatherFeet364165009
Shadowskin GlovesLeatherHands354018238
Sharpsight EyepatchLeatherHead253080789
Sheepshear MantleLeatherShoulders404513115
Sightless Leather HoodLeatherHead586360436
Silver-lined BeltLeatherWaist222713011
Skul's Fingerbone ClawsLeatherHands545913395
Skulker's GlovesLeatherHands606560729
Slaghide GauntletsLeatherHands566113258
Slitherscale BootsLeatherFeet475210801
Songbird BlouseLeatherChest535813378
Soothsayer's HeaddressLeatherHead475217740
Sorrowguard ClutchLeatherWaist—4360318
Southwind HelmLeatherHead607421455
Southwind's GraspLeatherWaist607121494
Sparkgrasp GlovesLeatherHands606861267
Spaulders of the UnseenLeatherShoulders566113116
Spirewind FetterLeatherChest30359406
Splinthide ShouldersLeatherShoulders505511685
Sporeblight TalonsLeatherHands343958294
Starsight TunicLeatherChest172212988
Sternrock TrudgersLeatherFeet—5860666
Stonebark GauntletsLeatherHands545918344
Stonemane BootsLeatherFeet—2842270
Stormpike Leather GirdleLeatherWaist556019093
Stormshade SpauldersLeatherShoulders333858288
Stormshroud ArmorLeatherChest525715056
Stormshroud GlovesLeatherHands576221278
Stormshroud PantsLeatherLegs505515057
Stormshroud ShouldersLeatherShoulders545915058
Subterfuge EpauletsLeatherShoulders606533224
Swampwalker BootsLeatherFeet32372276
Swashbuckler Captain's HatLeatherHead455083491
Swiftstrike KiltLeatherLegs343955472
Swiftwalker BootsLeatherFeet545912553
Swine FistsLeatherHands354010760
Tactician's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133553
Tactician's Dragonhide BootsLeatherFeet607133775
Tactician's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133549
Tactician's Dragonhide EpauletsLeatherShoulders607133771
Tactician's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133551
Tactician's Dragonhide GlovesLeatherHands607133773
Tactician's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133550