RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Triumphant GauntletsMailHands586315682
Triumphant GirdleMailWaist556015683
Triumphant LegplatesMailLegs586315685
Triumphant SabatonsMailFeet586315678
Triumphant ShieldShieldShield606515687
Triumphant Shoulder PadsMailShoulders586315686
Triumphant SkullcapMailHead596415684
Trogg KickersLeatherFeet—1551824
Tromping Miner's BootsLeatherFeet33389382
Trouncing BootsMailFeet27324464
Trousers of the Unruly YouthMailLegs—5833353
Truefaith GlovesClothHands25307049
Tundra BootsLeatherFeet—2815458
Tundra NecklaceMiscNeck283312039
Tundra RingMiscFinger283312009
Tunic of AnvilmarLeatherChest263081212
Tunneler's BootsMailFeet—182037
Turbo-Charged Fizz-RingMiscFinger—5960164
Turquoise SashClothWaist—5815791
Turtle Scale BracersMailWrists37428198
Turtle Scale BreastplateMailChest37428189
Turtle Scale GlovesMailHands36418187
Turtle Scale HelmMailHead41468191
Turtle Scale LeggingsMailLegs42478185
Turtle Scale ShoulderguardsMailShoulders152080710
Turtle WoW ShirtMiscShirt—1560055
Turtle WoW ShirtMiscShirt—606704
Tusken HelmMailHead28336686
Twilight ArmorClothChest35407429
Twilight BeltClothWaist31367438
Twilight BootsClothFeet32377434
Twilight CapeClothCloak30357436
Twilight CowlClothHead33387432
Twilight CuffsClothWrists31367437
Twilight Cultist CowlClothHead606020408
Twilight Cultist MantleClothShoulders606020406
Twilight Cultist RobeClothRobe606020407
Twilight GlovesClothHands32377433
Twilight MantleClothShoulders33387435
Twilight OrbMiscHoldable35407556
Twilight PantsClothLegs34397431
Twilight RobeClothRobe35407430
Twilight Void BracersMailWrists576213528
Tyrant CuffsLeatherWrists—5860229
Tyrant's ArmguardsPlateWrists404314834
Tyrant's BeltPlateWaist404314838
Tyrant's ChestpiecePlateChest434814835
Tyrant's EpauletsPlateShoulders404414841
Tyrant's GauntletsPlateHands404414833
Tyrant's GreavesPlateFeet404414839
Prev1…188189190191192…238Next