RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Warleader's LeggingsPlateLegs576214867
Warleader's ShieldShieldShield586315991
Warleader's ShouldersPlateShoulders566114868
Warmonger's BeltMailWaist42479961
Warmonger's BracersMailWrists41469956
Warmonger's BucklerShieldShield45509958
Warmonger's ChestpieceMailChest45509957
Warmonger's CircletMailHead43489963
Warmonger's CloakClothCloak40459959
Warmonger's GauntletsMailHands42479960
Warmonger's GreavesMailFeet43489962
Warmonger's LeggingsMailLegs44499964
Warmonger's PauldronsMailShoulders44499965
Warrior's HonorMiscNeck42477550
Warrior's PantsMailLegs5102966
Warrior's TunicMailChest6112965
Warstrike ArmsplintsMailWrists545914810
Warstrike BeltMailWaist545914808
Warstrike BucklerShieldShield596414812
Warstrike CapeClothCloak525714813
Warstrike ChestguardMailChest596414811
Warstrike GauntletsMailHands576214815
Warstrike HelmetMailHead586314814
Warstrike LegguardsMailLegs576214816
Warstrike SabatonsMailFeet576214809
Warstrike Shoulder PadsMailShoulders576214817
Watch Master's CloakClothCloak—332953
Watcher's BootsClothFeet212614176
Watcher's CapClothHead263114178
Watcher's CapeClothCloak192414179
Watcher's CinchClothWaist222714185
Watcher's CuffsClothWrists212614177
Watcher's HandwrapsClothHands232814181
Watcher's JerkinClothChest253014180
Watcher's LeggingsClothLegs253014183
Watcher's MantleClothShoulders232814182
Watcher's RobesClothRobe253014184
Watcher's StarMiscHoldable253015973
Waters of VisionMiscHoldable——51861
Waveguard GauntletsPlateHands—5860224
Wax-polished ArmorMailChest10156195
Wayfaring GlovesClothHands—165337
Wazlon's Lucky RingMiscFinger—5860960
Weak Voodoo RingMiscFinger—1259993
Webwing CloakClothCloak20255751
Weighted CloakClothCloak556020693
Welding ShieldShieldShield—165325
Welken RingMiscFinger35405011
Well Oiled CloakClothCloak394412254
Wendigo CollarLeatherWaist10152899
Prev1…192193194195196…238Next