RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Amethyst Pearl GlossClothHands—929955
Amice of Eternal AutumnClothRobe—841151
Ancestral BeltClothWaist5104672
Ancestral BootsClothFeet6113289
Ancestral BracersClothWrists493642
Ancestral CloakClothCloak494671
Ancestral GlovesClothHands7123290
Animal Skin BeltLeatherWaist—85936
Apparel of the BellsClothChest—1041091
Apprentice SashClothWaist—123442
Apprentice's BootsMiscFeet—155
Apprentice's ShirtMiscShirt—16096
Arathor Battle TabardMiscTabard—2020132
Archery Training GlovesLeatherHands—55394
Argent Dawn CommissionMiscTrinket—112846
Armet of the TemplarClothHead——51019
Array of the Eclipsed MoonClothChest—941548
Ash Covered ShacklesMailWrists—541014
Ash ShawlClothCloak—541018
Ashpaw MantleClothCloak—1241070
Assassin's Guild ShroudClothCloak—1212
Asteriae GownClothChest—169139
Asteriae SlippersClothFeet—169159
Augmented Chain BeltMailWaist32372419
Augmented Chain BootsMailFeet32372420
Augmented Chain BracersMailWrists32372421
Augmented Chain GlovesMailHands32372422
Augmented Chain HelmMailHead32373891
Augmented Chain LeggingsMailLegs32372418
Augmented Chain VestMailChest32372417
Azure Rose Garland CrownClothHead—3762
Azure Silk SkirtClothLegs—941514
Azureveil TintClothHands—929951
Balsam Tree BandsClothWrists—941646
Balsam Tree KiltClothLegs—941666
Balsam Tree VestClothChest—941656
Band of Sudden WisdomMiscFinger—6029941
Banded BucklerShieldShield12171193
Banded BucklerShieldShield91417187
Bandit ShouldersLeatherShoulders172210405
Bands of the Black RoseClothWrists—941490
Bands of the Winter HunterClothWrists—941644
Barbaric Cloth BeltClothWaist9144687
Barbaric Cloth BracersClothWrists7123644
Barbaric Cloth CloakClothCloak7124686
Bard's CloakClothCloak9146555
Barkmail VestMailChest—510656
Bashing PauldronsLeatherShoulders15205319
Battered CloakClothCloak—511847
Battered Leather BeltLeatherWaist5102371
Prev1…196197198199200…238Next