RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeShield×Clear all filters

439 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Avalanchion's Stony HideShieldShield545918673
Barrier ShieldShieldShield576218499
Prev1234…9Next
Bonewall
Shield
Shield
60
65
83444
Bulwark of the Crimson GuardShieldShield606661028
Bulwark of the Old HordeShieldShield283341721
Canyon's BarricadeShieldShield263133046
Commander's CrestShieldShield23286320
Crest of RetributionShieldShield556013375
Crest of SupremacyShieldShield515610835
Dark Iron WardguardShieldShield495460611
Darrowshire StrongguardShieldShield—6314002
Defender of NordrassilShieldShield—6561710
Draconian Aegis of the LegionShieldShield586322336
Draconian DeflectorShieldShield586312602
Dragonmaw BulwarkShieldShield263158102
Dreadguard's ProtectorShieldShield576218756
Dustwallow DefenderShieldShield—4760819
Garrett Family CrestShieldShield576213083
Gizlock's Hypertech BucklerShieldShield485317718
Gold-plated BucklerShieldShield15205443
Hath's Stalwart DefenseShieldShield455055023
Heart of AgamagganShieldShield31366694
Husk of Nerub'enkanShieldShield566113529
Intricately Runed ShieldShieldShield576218696
Ironbark ShieldShieldShield—5220502
Kelpie's LegacyShieldShield333858143
Kresh's BackShieldShield152013245
Lord Blackwood's BucklerShieldShield576223139
Marbled BucklerShieldShield—366725
Marshal's BlockerShieldShield444961314
Milli's ShieldShieldShield—5918535
Mountainside BucklerShieldShield414613082
Observer's ShieldShieldShield566118485
Olaf's All Purpose ShieldShieldShield37429404
Pit Fighter's ShieldShieldShield—424507
Quel'dorai GuardShieldShield545918342
Quel'dorei Defender's BulwarkShieldShield606580543
Rattlecage BucklerShieldShield576214528
Razorblade BucklerShieldShield—3681319
Redbeard CrestShieldShield192412997
Resplendent GuardianShieldShield26317787
Revantusk Defender's BulwarkShieldShield606580643
Rhombeard ProtectorShieldShield566113205
Rock Golem BulwarkShieldShield535811785
Rockshard GuardShieldShield404580746
Sacred ProtectorShieldShield—6216998
Savage Boar's GuardShieldShield374210767
Seedcloud BucklerShieldShield20256630
Shield of GalorazShieldShield283358046
Shield of MathelaShieldShield—2560393