RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Enfused Moon CrownClothHead586281377
Epaulets of Forest WisdomClothShoulders—4060182
Prev1…1819202122…77Next
Epaulets of the Forgotten Past
Cloth
Shoulders
60
66
61027
Extremely Well Crafted CuffsClothWrists606650431
Eye of TheradrasClothHead495417715
Faded Hakkari CloakClothCloak—5920218
Faith Healer's BootsClothFeet586322247
Featherskin CapeClothCloak495410843
Felcloth GlovesClothHands576218407
Feline MantleClothShoulders23283748
Feymist RobeClothChest313683207
Figgle's CoverallsClothChest515660542
Fire StridersClothFeet586313369
Firebane CloakClothCloak162112979
Firepike's Lucky TrousersClothLegs—5860667
First Sergeant's Silk CuffsClothWrists586316486
First Sergeant's Silk CuffsClothWrists455018437
Flamekeeper's RobeClothChest273241578
Flameseer MantleClothShoulders424711310
Flameweave CuffsClothWrists525711766
Flameweave SashClothWaist—3241832
Fluctuating CloakClothCloak576218382
Footpads of the CorruptorClothFeet535881370
Forgotten WrapsClothWrists41469433
Freezing Lich RobesClothRobe576214340
Frightmaw HideClothCloak—5222230
Frost Runed HeaddressClothHead586319105
Frostbitten ShouldersClothShoulders566180841
Frostweaver CapeClothCloak586312968
Frostwolf Advisor's CloakClothCloak556019085
Frostwolf Cloth BeltClothWaist556019090
Frostwolf Legionnaire's CloakClothCloak556019083
Funeral CuffsClothWrists545912626
Funeral Pyre VestmentClothRobe465112542
Furbolg Medicine FootwrapsClothFeet607833264
Furbolg Medicine HandwrapsClothHands607633240
Furbolg Medicine WristwrapsClothWrists607833333
Furen's BootsClothFeet394413100
Gaea's EmbraceClothCloak607022660
Garbs of the RiftwalkerClothChest586355478
Gemburst CircletClothHead—5410751
Girdle of Fading HopeClothWaist566181017
Glademender's RobesClothChest354083227
Gloves of OldClothHands29349395
Gloves of the Atal'ai ProphetClothHands505510808
Gloves of the UnknownClothHands606661040
Gloves of Undead CleansingClothHands—6323084
Glowing Lizardscale CloakClothCloak17226449
Glowing Magical BraceletsClothWrists263113106
Glowing Thresher CapeClothCloak24296901