RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Tactician's Dragonhide HauberkLeatherChest607133772
Tactician's Dragonhide HelmetLeatherHead607133548
Prev1…1819202122…46Next
Tactician's Dragonhide Helmet
Leather
Head
60
71
33770
Tactician's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133552
Tactician's Dragonhide LeggingsLeatherLegs607133774
Tanglemoss LeggingsLeatherLegs576118390
Tattered Leather HoodLeatherHead515618698
Tealeaf WaistwrapLeatherWaist607633245
The Ogre MantleLeatherShoulders—5960346
The Soot BootsLeatherFeet495460553
Thorngorged FleshglovesLeatherHands374258173
Thornweave MaskLeatherHead606661060
Timbermaw BrawlersLeatherHands596419049
Time-blackened ChestpieceLeatherChest606650427
Tombstone BreastplateLeatherChest576213944
Torturer's GirdleLeatherWaist293480741
Torwyll's CuffsLeatherWrists—3141844
Toughened Leather GlovesLeatherHands22274253
Toughened Silithid Hide GlovesLeatherHands607121501
Tressermane LeggingsLeatherLegs556013169
Tribal War FeathersLeatherHead556012960
Trickster's WrapsLeatherWrists343983213
Tricolored ScalepantsLeatherLegs586333206
Triprunner DungareesLeatherLegs—379624
Troll's Bane LeggingsLeatherLegs253013114
Truestrike ShouldersLeatherShoulders566112927
Tunic of the Crescent MoonLeatherChest586322409
Tunic of Undead SlayingLeatherChest586323089
Tunic of WestfallLeatherChest—242041
Unbridled LeggingsLeatherLegs515618298
Unearthed BandsLeatherWrists30359428
Unstable BeltLeatherWaist606560502
Vander LegguardsLeatherLegs333858144
Venomous GlovesLeatherHands606533226
Verdant FootpadsLeatherFeet566113954
Vest of Dark DesiresLeatherChest354058192
Vestments of Druidic PowerLeatherChest606283080
Vilebranch GripsLeatherHands505551023
Vinebound HeadbandLeatherHead465180756
Voodoo JerkinLeatherChest—4058273
Vosh'gajin's StrandLeatherWaist—6013962
Warbear HarnessLeatherChest505515064
Warbear WooliesLeatherLegs525715065
Warchief KiltLeatherLegs34397760
Warded Boarleather BeltLeatherWaist293480735
Warsong BootsLeatherFeet—2716977
Warstrife LeggingsLeatherLegs535811821
Watchman PauldronsLeatherShoulders27327727
Water TrudgersLeatherFeet354042111
Waterspout BootsLeatherFeet535818322