RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypePlate×Clear all filters

1,205 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Heavy Mithril BreastplatePlateChest41467930
Heavy Mithril GauntletPlateHands40417919
Prev1…1819202122…25Next
Heavy Mithril Helm
Plate
Head
42
47
7934
Heavy Mithril PantsPlateLegs40427921
Heavy Mithril ShoulderPlateShoulders40417918
Helm of Resonating CrystalsPlateHead—5833354
Heroic ArmorPlateChest576214931
Heroic BracersPlateWrists515614938
Heroic GauntletsPlateHands535814933
Heroic GirdlePlateWaist525714934
Heroic GreavesPlateFeet535814932
Heroic LegplatesPlateLegs566114936
Heroic PauldronsPlateShoulders545914937
Heroic SkullcapPlateHead556014935
High Chief's ArmorPlateChest515614958
High Chief's BeltPlateWaist465114960
High Chief's BindingsPlateWrists444914965
High Chief's CrownPlateHead505514961
High Chief's GauntletsPlateHands475214959
High Chief's LegguardsPlateLegs495414962
High Chief's PauldronsPlateShoulders485314963
High Chief's SabatonsPlateFeet465114957
Hulkstone PauldronsPlateShoulders—4717779
Hyperion ArmorPlateChest606510384
Hyperion GauntletsPlateHands576210386
Hyperion GirdlePlateWaist566110387
Hyperion GreavesPlateFeet576210385
Hyperion HelmPlateHead586310388
Hyperion LegplatesPlateLegs596410389
Hyperion PauldronsPlateShoulders586310390
Hyperion VambracesPlateWrists556010391
Imbued Plate ArmorPlateChest576210368
Imbued Plate GauntletsPlateHands535810369
Imbued Plate GirdlePlateWaist525710370
Imbued Plate GreavesPlateFeet535810371
Imbued Plate HelmetPlateHead545910372
Imbued Plate LeggingsPlateLegs566110373
Imbued Plate PauldronsPlateShoulders545910374
Imbued Plate VambracesPlateWrists525710375
Imperial Plate BeltPlateWaist475312424
Imperial Plate BootsPlateFeet545912426
Imperial Plate BracersPlateWrists495412425
Imperial Plate ChestPlateChest556012422
Imperial Plate GauntletsPlateHands485365007
Imperial Plate HelmPlateHead545912427
Imperial Plate LeggingsPlateLegs566112429
Imperial Plate ShouldersPlateShoulders475312428
Inlaid Plate BootsPlateFeet—4761348
Jade BeltPlateWaist424714918
Jade BracersPlateWrists414614914