RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Light Chain BracersMailWrists5102402
Light Chain GlovesMailHands5102403
Light Chain LeggingsMailLegs5102400
Light Leather BracersLeatherWrists9147281
Light Magesmith RobeClothRobe—42110
Light Mail ArmorMailChest5102392
Light Mail BeltMailWaist5102393
Light Mail BootsMailFeet5102395
Light Mail BracersMailWrists5102396
Light Mail GlovesMailHands5102397
Light Mail LeggingsMailLegs5102394
Light Scorpid ArmorLeatherChest—94929
Lightweight BootsMailFeet—104946
Lilac Spring VestClothChest—955343
Linen BeltClothWaist497026
Linen BootsClothFeet8132569
Linen CloakClothCloak—62570
Lion-stamped GlovesLeatherHands—81359
Lithe BootsLeatherFeet5106201
Lordaeron Archmage RobeClothChest—169124
Lovely Black DressMiscRobe—122279
Lovely Blue DressMiscRobe—122278
Lovely Purple DressMiscRobe—122280
Lovely Red DressMiscRobe—122276
Lucky RingMiscFinger—6029939
Lumberjack JerkinLeatherChest492112
Lupine CloakClothCloak81315015
Lupine CuffsLeatherWrists91415013
Lupine MantleLeatherShoulders162115019
Mag'har TabarddMiscTabard—181201
Maid's AttireClothChest—941660
Major FirestoneMiscHoldable—5613701
Major SpellstoneMiscHoldable556013603
Mana AgateMiscNon-equippable23285514
Mana Wyrm CapeClothCloak—841156
Mantle of the Fire FestivalClothShoulders—123324
Mantle of the Long NightClothShoulders—941621
Mantle of the Night LordClothChest—941494
Mantle of Winter NightsClothShoulders—941622
Maroon Silk SkirtClothLegs—941519
Master Builder's ShirtMiscShirt—5511840
Master Dragonslayer's ShirtMiscShirt60151240
Meliae GownClothChest—169134
Meliae SlippersClothFeet—169154
Mellow Woolen DressClothChest—983026
Melrache's CapeClothCloak7123331
Metal BucklerShieldShield32372443
Metal BucklerShieldShield293417189
Mid-Autumn Festival HanfuClothChest—941496
Midnight Star GownClothChest—169146
Prev1…211212213214215…238Next