RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Juno's ShadowClothCloak535817061
Kayser's Boots of PrecisionClothFeet566122231
Prev1…2021222324…77Next
Keller's Girdle
Cloth
Waist
18
23
2911
Kentic AmiceClothShoulders475211624
Kilt of the Atal'ai ProphetClothLegs505510807
Kirin Tor Shawl of AuthorityClothCloak—6360647
Kirin Tor Shawl of OppresionClothCloak—6360649
Kirin Tor Shawl of PersecutionClothCloak—6360648
Kirin Tor Shawl of PotencyClothCloak—6360646
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave BeltClothWaist556017565
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave BracersClothWrists556017563
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave LeggingsClothLegs586317567
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave LegguardsClothLegs606823296
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave RobeClothRobe586317568
Knight-Captain's Dreadweave TunicClothRobe606823297
Knight-Captain's Satin CordClothWaist556017597
Knight-Captain's Satin CuffsClothWrists556017595
Knight-Captain's Satin LeggingsClothLegs586317599
Knight-Captain's Satin LegguardsClothLegs606823302
Knight-Captain's Satin RobesClothRobe586317600
Knight-Captain's Satin TunicClothRobe606823303
Knight-Captain's Silk CuffsClothWrists556016370
Knight-Captain's Silk LeggingsClothLegs586316414
Knight-Captain's Silk LegguardsClothLegs606823304
Knight-Captain's Silk RaimentClothRobe586316413
Knight-Captain's Silk SashClothWaist556016367
Knight-Captain's Silk TunicClothRobe606823305
Knight-Lieutenant's Dreadweave BootsClothFeet586317562
Knight-Lieutenant's Dreadweave GlovesClothHands586317564
Knight-Lieutenant's Dreadweave HandwrapsClothHands606623282
Knight-Lieutenant's Dreadweave WalkersClothFeet606623283
Knight-Lieutenant's Satin BootsClothFeet586317594
Knight-Lieutenant's Satin GlovesClothHands586317596
Knight-Lieutenant's Satin HandwrapsClothHands606623288
Knight-Lieutenant's Satin WalkersClothFeet606623289
Knight-Lieutenant's Silk BootsClothFeet586316369
Knight-Lieutenant's Silk GlovesClothHands586316391
Knight-Lieutenant's Silk HandwrapsClothHands606623290
Knight-Lieutenant's Silk WalkersClothFeet606623291
Kodo Skull CrownClothHead212633179
Kolkar DrapeClothCloak172270224
Leech PantsClothLegs26316910
Leggings of TormentClothLegs586322342
Legionnaire's Dreadweave BeltClothWaist556017574
Legionnaire's Dreadweave BracersClothWrists556017575
Legionnaire's Dreadweave LeggingsClothLegs586317571
Legionnaire's Dreadweave LegguardsClothLegs606822881
Legionnaire's Dreadweave RobeClothRobe586317572
Legionnaire's Dreadweave TunicClothRobe606822884
Legionnaire's Satin CuffsClothWrists556017615