RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Ebonhold WristguardsMailWrists47528264
Elite ShouldersMailShoulders25304835
Prev1…2021222324…38Next
Enchanted Scalemail
Mail
Chest
7
12
41045
Enduring BeltMailWaist293414761
Enduring BootsMailFeet323714762
Enduring BracersMailWrists293414759
Enduring BreastplateMailChest343914760
Enduring BreechesMailLegs323714766
Enduring CircletMailHead333814765
Enduring GauntletsMailHands303514764
Enduring PauldronsMailShoulders333814767
Energized ShacklesMailWrists—5641126
Enforcer Guard BeltMailWaist253055019
Enforcer PauldronsMailShoulders—406747
Engraved BootsMailFeet535810234
Engraved BracersMailWrists515610229
Engraved BreastplateMailChest556010230
Engraved GauntletsMailHands535810232
Engraved GirdleMailWaist525710233
Engraved HelmMailHead545910235
Engraved LeggingsMailLegs545910236
Engraved PauldronsMailShoulders535810237
Explorer's League WristprotectorsMailWrists—2583256
Explorer's VestMailChest—137229
Farstrider LeggingsMailLegs—4041947
Fire Hardened CoifMailHead—316971
Fire Hardened GauntletsMailHands—316974
Fire Hardened LeggingsMailLegs—296973
Fire-welded BracersMailWrists—309535
Foreman's LeggingsMailLegs15202166
Forest ChainMailChest—251273
Formidable BeltMailWaist444915636
Formidable BracersMailWrists434815629
Formidable ChestpieceMailChest475215631
Formidable CircletMailHead475215634
Formidable GauntletsMailHands434815635
Formidable LegguardsMailLegs465115637
Formidable SabatonsMailFeet444915630
Formidable Shoulder PadsMailShoulders444915638
Fortified BeltMailWaist19249814
Fortified BootsMailFeet20259810
Fortified BracersMailWrists19249811
Fortified ChainMailChest20259818
Fortified GauntletsMailHands20259813
Fortified LeggingsMailLegs20259815
Fortified SpauldersMailShoulders21269817
Frost Metal PauldronsMailShoulders—374123
Frostmane Battle BootsMailFeet1318134
Gargoyle LeggingsMailLegs—1815451
Garneg's War BeltMailWaist24296200