RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Tabard of HearthglenMiscTabard——50093
Tabard of Kul TirasMiscTabard——50087
Tabard of NatureMiscTabard—181085
Tabard of StormwindMiscTabard—111364
Tabard of Summer FlamesMiscTabard—181087
Tabard of the Argent DawnMiscTabard—6022999
Tabard of the Crimson LegionMiscTabard——50092
Tabard of the Immortal GuardianMiscTabard—180187
Tabard of the Midsummer SolsticeMiscTabard—181088
Tabard of the Scarlet CrusadeMiscTabard—123192
Tabard of the Scarlet CrusadeMiscTabard—17725
Tabard of the ScourgeMiscTabard—180314
Tabard of VoidMiscTabard—181083
Tan Dress CoatClothChest—141217
Tan Fall-Front TrousersClothLegs——41261
Tanned Leather BeltLeatherWaist12171843
Tanned Leather BootsLeatherFeet1217843
Tanned Leather BracersLeatherWrists12171844
Tanned Leather GlovesLeatherHands1217844
Tanned Leather JerkinLeatherChest1217846
Tanned Leather PantsLeatherLegs1217845
Tapered BeltClothWaist—551875
Tapered PantsClothLegs—56076
Tarnished Chain BeltMailWaist—52380
Tarnished Chain BootsMailFeet—52383
Tarnished Chain BracersMailWrists—52384
Tarnished Chain GlovesMailHands—52385
Tarnished Chain LeggingsMailLegs—52381
Tarnished Chain VestMailChest—52379
Tattered Cloth BeltClothWaist—53595
Tattered Cloth BootsClothFeet—5195
Tattered Cloth BracersClothWrists—53596
Tattered Cloth GlovesClothHands—5711
Tattered Cloth PantsClothLegs—5194
Tattered Cloth VestClothChest—5193
Teal Dress CoatClothChest—141219
Teal Dress GlovesClothHands—941539
Teal Silk SkirtClothLegs—941525
Techbot CPU ShellShieldShield21269444
Technician's Field GlovesLeatherHands—1581294
Testimony of ResolveMiscNeck—141427
Thalassian HandguardsMailHands—541115
Thalassian Sentinel BeltMailWaist—841154
Thalassian Sentinel BootsMailFeet—541107
The Greatest Wizzard HatClothHead—378
The Greatest Wizzard HatClothHead—377
The RockMiscFinger—607337
Theramore Archmage RobeClothChest—169125
Theramore Archmage RobeClothChest—169126
Theramore Guard's ChestplateClothChest——50323
Prev1…223224225226227…238Next