RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Woven BracersClothWrists5103607
Woven GlovesClothHands5102369
Woven PantsClothLegs5102366
Woven VestClothChest5102364
Year of the Dragon RobesClothChest—169129
Yellow Lace DressClothChest—137036
Yellow Silk SkirtClothLegs—941527
Yellow Spring Ritual RobesClothChest—9415
Zombie Skin BootsLeatherFeet—83439
Zombie Skin BracersLeatherWrists—83435
Zombie Skin LeggingsLeatherLegs—53272
Acolyte's PantsClothLegs—11396
Acolyte's RobeClothRobe—157
Acolyte's RobeClothRobe—16129
Apprentice's BootsMiscFeet—120895
Apprentice's PantsClothLegs—11395
Apprentice's RobeClothRobe—156
Apprentice's RobeClothRobe—16140
Apprentice's RobeClothRobe—16116
Apprentice's RobeClothChest—120893
Battered BucklerShieldShield—22210
Bent Large ShieldShieldShield—42211
Blocking TargeShieldShield37423989
Box ShieldShieldShield18232220
Brawler's PantsClothLegs—1139
Brocade BeltClothWaist16213378
Brocade BracersClothWrists17223379
Brocade CloakClothCloak19241774
Brocade GlovesClothHands20251775
Brocade PantsClothLegs16211776
Brocade ShoesClothFeet18231772
Brocade ShoulderpadsClothShoulders17221777
Brocade VestClothChest18231778
Calico BeltClothWaist9143374
Calico BracersClothWrists7123375
Calico CloakClothCloak9141497
Calico GlovesClothHands10151498
Calico PantsClothLegs6111499
Calico ShoesClothFeet8131495
Calico TunicClothChest8131501
Canvas BeltClothWaist13183376
Canvas BracersClothWrists14193377
Canvas CloakClothCloak13181766
Canvas GlovesClothHands14191767
Canvas PantsClothLegs15201768
Canvas ShoesClothFeet12171764
Canvas ShoulderpadsClothShoulders15201769
Canvas VestClothChest12171770
Cracked BucklerShieldShield—62212
Cracked Scarlet Crusade InsigniaMiscNeck—150440
Prev1…228229230231232…238Next