RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Hardened Leather GlovesLeatherHands31363804
Hardened Leather HelmLeatherHead30358747
Hardened Leather PantsLeatherLegs27323805
Hardened Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders32373806
Hardened Leather TunicLeatherChest28333807
Hidden Leather BeltLeatherWaist152280464
Hidden Mail BeltMailWaist152280465
Hidden Plate BeltPlateWaist152280466
Initiate's BootsMiscFeet—124146
Initiate's PantsClothLegs—124145
Initiate's ShirtMiscShirt—124143
Interlaced BeltClothWaist29343792
Interlaced BootsClothFeet27323793
Interlaced BracersClothWrists33383794
Interlaced CloakClothCloak31363795
Interlaced CowlClothHead28338746
Interlaced GlovesClothHands28333796
Interlaced PantsClothLegs34393797
Interlaced ShoulderpadsClothShoulders30353798
Interlaced VestClothChest32373799
Laced CloakClothCloak12171741
Laced Mail BeltMailWaist14191738
Laced Mail BootsMailFeet15201739
Laced Mail BracersMailWrists11161740
Laced Mail GlovesMailHands13181742
Laced Mail PantsMailLegs14191743
Laced Mail ShoulderpadsMailShoulders15201744
Laced Mail VestMailChest11161745
Laminated Scale ArmorMailChest49543999
Laminated Scale BeltMailWaist47523992
Laminated Scale BootsMailFeet48533993
Laminated Scale BracersMailWrists53583994
Laminated Scale CircletMailHead49548752
Laminated Scale CloakClothCloak52573995
Laminated Scale GlovesMailHands54593996
Laminated Scale PantsMailLegs51563997
Laminated Scale ShoulderpadsMailShoulders50553998
Light Plate BeltPlateWaist52578081
Light Plate BootsPlateFeet47528082
Light Plate BracersPlateWrists48538083
Light Plate ChestpiecePlateChest53588080
Light Plate GlovesPlateHands51568084
Light Plate HelmetPlateHead50558755
Light Plate PantsPlateLegs50558085
Light Plate ShoulderpadsPlateShoulders49548086
Linked Chain BeltMailWaist20251746
Linked Chain BootsMailFeet16211747
Linked Chain BracersMailWrists17221748
Linked Chain CloakClothCloak18231749
Linked Chain GlovesMailHands19241750
Prev1…230231232233234…238Next