RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Dark Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders23284252
Dark Leather TunicLeatherChest15202317
Prev1…2324252627…46Next
Darkhide Bracers
Leather
Wrists
—
56
42251
Darkstalker BootsLeatherFeet—245821
Deepwood BracersLeatherWrists21263204
Deftkin BeltLeatherWaist—2716659
Dervish BeltLeatherWaist22276600
Dervish BootsLeatherFeet23286601
Dervish BracersLeatherWrists22276602
Dervish GlovesLeatherHands23286605
Dervish LeggingsLeatherLegs25306607
Dervish SpauldersLeatherShoulders24297415
Dervish TunicLeatherChest25306603
Deviate Scale GlovesLeatherHands16216467
Digger's GlovesLeatherHands—2460371
Dog Training GlovesLeatherHands29347756
Dokebi BootsLeatherFeet263114579
Dokebi BracersLeatherWrists222714580
Dokebi ChestguardLeatherChest283314581
Dokebi CordLeatherWaist242914578
Dokebi GlovesLeatherHands273214583
Dokebi HatLeatherHead303514584
Dokebi LeggingsLeatherLegs273214585
Dokebi MantleLeatherShoulders273214587
Draenic Wanderer HarnessLeatherChest374236018
Draftsman BootsLeatherFeet—276668
Dragonmaw BracersLeatherWrists273258113
Dragonmaw GreavesLeatherFeet273258115
Dragonmaw HauberkLeatherChest293458111
Dragonmaw LeggingsLeatherLegs283358114
Dreadguard's ShawlLeatherHead303581272
Dreadskull PauldronsLeatherShoulders232880722
Dredgemire LeggingsLeatherLegs—1815450
Dry Moss TunicLeatherChest—255317
Dryweed BeltLeatherWaist—1415399
Dunewind SashLeatherWaist—5060837
Duskwing GlovesLeatherHands—6016994
Duskwing MantleLeatherShoulders—6016995
Dusky BeltLeatherWaist34397387
Dusky BracersLeatherWrists32377378
Dusky Leather ArmorLeatherChest30357374
Dusky Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs28337373
Dusty Leather PantsLeatherLegs131880701
Dusty Mining GlovesLeatherHands—182036
Earthen Leather ShouldersLeatherShoulders22277352
Elven Repair GlovesLeatherHands—1360755
Emblazoned BeltLeatherWaist24296398
Emblazoned BootsLeatherFeet25304051
Emblazoned BracersLeatherWrists23284049
Emblazoned ChestpieceLeatherChest27326396