RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Shroud of Haunted TormentClothCloak606583465
Shroud of the ArchlichClothCloak606583456
Prev1…2526272829…77Next
Shroud of the Exile
Cloth
Cloak
—
63
15421
Shroud of the NathrezimClothShoulders586318720
Silkweb GlovesClothHands495411634
Silky Spider CapeClothCloak354210776
Skullsmoke PantsClothLegs566114577
Skyshroud LeggingsClothLegs556013170
Slime-encrusted PadsClothShoulders22276461
Slippers of Cold CalculationsClothFeet606533234
Soot Encrusted FootwearClothFeet515622245
Sootsoaked SashClothWaist535858218
Soulcatcher HaloClothHead465110630
Soulstealer MantleClothShoulders556013374
Spell Blasting TrousersClothLegs606533231
Spellpower Goggles Xtreme PlusClothHead—5415999
Spellshock LeggingsClothLegs45509484
Spellweaver's TurbanClothHead606322267
Spidersilk BootsClothFeet20254320
Spiritshroud LeggingsClothLegs586312965
Spiritual MittsClothHands—6160406
Spritecaster CapeClothCloak475211623
Starfire TiaraClothHead556012604
Stoneshield CloakClothCloak515612551
Stoneskin Gargoyle CapeClothCloak566113397
Stoneweaver LeggingsClothLegs35409407
Stormpike Cloth GirdleClothWaist556019094
Stormpike Sage's CloakClothCloak556019086
Stormpike Soldier's CloakClothCloak556019084
Stormreaver GlovesClothHands313658134
Stormreaver MantleClothShoulders333858147
Stormreaver RobeClothChest354058177
Stoutheart ShawlClothCloak—3141843
Strongwind CloakClothCloak—4060214
Sublime WristguardsClothWrists556018497
Sunderseer MantleClothShoulders566113185
Sutarn's RingClothWaist323713105
Sutherland's CuffsClothWrists434861311
Swiftcaster's ChapeauClothHead465161323
Sylvan CrownClothHead607022757
Sylvan ShouldersClothShoulders607022758
Sylvan VestClothChest607022756
Tactician's CoronalClothHead607133458
Tactician's CoronalClothHead607133734
Tactician's CoronetClothHead607133422
Tactician's CoronetClothHead607133698
Tactician's Dreadweave BootsClothFeet607133463
Tactician's Dreadweave BootsClothFeet607133739
Tactician's Dreadweave GlovesClothHands607133461
Tactician's Dreadweave GlovesClothHands607133737