RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Frontier BritchesLeatherLegs—171436
Frostsaber BootsLeatherFeet505515071
Prev1…2526272829…46Next
Frostsaber Gloves
Leather
Hands
54
59
15070
Frostsaber LeggingsLeatherLegs525715069
Frostsaber TunicLeatherChest576215068
Fur-Lined Orcish HelmLeatherHead253081216
Gemlaced SashLeatherWaist—3141840
Ghostwalker BeltLeatherWaist293415148
Ghostwalker BindingsLeatherWrists283315143
Ghostwalker BootsLeatherFeet303515142
Ghostwalker CrownLeatherHead343915146
Ghostwalker GlovesLeatherHands313615149
Ghostwalker LegguardsLeatherLegs313615151
Ghostwalker PadsLeatherShoulders313615150
Ghostwalker RagsLeatherChest323715144
Ghoul FingersLeatherHands15201314
Girdle of AnvilmarLeatherWaist202581214
Girdle of the BlindwatcherLeatherWaist21266319
Girdle of Thero-shanLeatherWaist—327948
Gloves of InsightLeatherHands—339698
Gloves of the FangLeatherHands162110413
Gloves of the GreatfatherLeatherHands333817721
Gloves of the MoonLeatherHands—205299
Gloves of the PathfinderLeatherHands—5821319
Glowing Leather BracersLeatherWrists23282017
Gluttonous BuckleLeatherWaist313658132
Glyphed BeltLeatherWaist33386421
Glyphed BootsLeatherFeet34396420
Glyphed BracersLeatherWrists32374059
Glyphed BreastplateLeatherChest36414058
Glyphed EpauletsLeatherShoulders34394731
Glyphed HelmLeatherHead34396422
Glyphed LeggingsLeatherLegs35404060
Glyphed MittsLeatherHands33386419
Gnoll War HarnessLeatherChest10151211
Gnomebot Operating BootsLeatherFeet28339450
Gnomish Chemistry BeltLeatherWaist—1361398
Gnomish Harm Prevention BeltLeatherWaist—4310721
Gnomish Mechanic's GlovesLeatherHands—386732
Grand ArmguardsLeatherWrists525715188
Grand BeltLeatherWaist525715191
Grand BootsLeatherFeet556015189
Grand BreastplateLeatherChest576215195
Grand CrownLeatherHead576215193
Grand GauntletsLeatherHands556015192
Grand LegguardsLeatherLegs566115194
Grand ShouldersLeatherShoulders545915693
Grappler's BeltLeatherWaist—339687
Graypaw LeggingsLeatherLegs162160492
Greasy Tinker's PantsLeatherLegs—185327