RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
90 Green Rogue CloakClothCloak609020302
90 Green Warrior CloakClothCloak609020241
Prev1…2829303132…77Next
Abjurer's Bands
Cloth
Wrists
43
48
9937
Abjurer's BootsClothFeet44499936
Abjurer's CloakClothCloak43489938
Abjurer's GlovesClothHands44499939
Abjurer's HoodClothHead45509940
Abjurer's MantleClothShoulders44499941
Abjurer's PantsClothLegs45509942
Abjurer's RobeClothRobe48539943
Abjurer's SashClothWaist43489945
Abjurer's TunicClothChest48539946
Aboriginal FootwrapsClothFeet111614114
Aboriginal GlovesClothHands111614117
Aboriginal LoinclothClothLegs121714119
Aboriginal RobeClothRobe152014120
Aboriginal SashClothWaist101514113
Aboriginal VestClothChest152014121
Abyssal Cloth HandwrapsClothHands556020655
Abyssal Cloth SashClothWaist606520664
Abyssal Cloth SlippersClothFeet556020652
Academy Dropout SlippersClothFeet—3358013
Acidproof CloakClothCloak—183582
Acolyte's Sacrificial RobesClothRobe—516607
Acolyte's VisageClothHead303581271
Acumen RobesClothRobe—4717775
Adept's GlovesClothHands10154768
Admiral's HatClothHead434810030
Adventurer's CapeClothCloak556010258
Agatestone CrownClothHead232841314
Amber ShawlClothCloak—3758033
Amplifying CloakClothCloak566118350
Ancestral RobeClothRobe8136527
Ancestral TunicClothChest8133292
Ancestral WoolliesClothLegs8133291
Ancient CloakClothCloak364115603
Antiquated CloakClothCloak18234799
Antiquated Nobleman's TunicClothChest—4720642
Anvilrage ShroudClothCloak—5860675
Apothecary GlovesClothHands—1810919
Aquaweave LeggingsClothLegs—5760223
Arachnidian ArmorClothChest525714288
Arachnidian BraceletsClothWrists455014291
Arachnidian CapeClothCloak444914292
Arachnidian CircletClothHead505514293
Arachnidian FootpadsClothFeet465114290
Arachnidian GirdleClothWaist465114289
Arachnidian GlovesClothHands465114294
Arachnidian LegguardsClothLegs505514295
Arachnidian PauldronsClothShoulders475214296