RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Runed Copper PantsMailLegs8133473
Runescale GirdleMailWaist15205425
Prev1…2829303132…38Next
Rusted Battle Boots
Mail
Feet
38
43
61679
Sagebrush SpauldersMailShoulders—4717769
Sandmoon GreavesMailLegs—5460765
Sandspire GlovesMailHands—2516986
Sanguine PauldronsMailShoulders—406792
Sapper's GlovesMailHands12172274
Savage Mail BootsMailFeet586312616
Savage Mail ShouldersMailShoulders586312617
Savage Mail TunicMailChest576212615
Savage TroddersMailFeet18236459
Scaleshard ShouldersMailShoulders485361539
Scarforged HauberkMailChest—4341816
Scarlet BeltMailWaist323710329
Scarlet GauntletsMailHands333810331
Scarlet WristguardsMailWrists313610333
Scrap Metal PauldronsMailShoulders—5858170
Seapost GirdleMailWaist—5915859
Seared Mail GirdleMailWaist—4919125
Seared Mail VestMailChest—5019128
Seaspray BracersMailWrists—5915796
Sentinel's BootsMailFeet253060747
Sentinel's BreastplateMailChest253060746
Sentinel's CrownMailHead253060748
Sentinel's GauntletsMailHands253060750
Sentinel's LeggingsMailLegs253060749
Sentinel's PauldronsMailShoulders253060751
Sentry's ArmsplintsMailWrists212615532
Sentry's GlovesMailHands222715527
Sentry's HeaddressMailHead263115533
Sentry's LeggingsMailLegs242915529
Sentry's SashMailWaist212615528
Sentry's ShoulderguardsMailShoulders253015531
Sentry's SlippersMailFeet232815525
Sentry's SurcoatMailChest263115524
Serpent Clasp BeltMailWaist394412258
Settler's LeggingsMailLegs—172694
Shatterblade GauntletsMailHands—4041709
Shatterblade PauldronsMailShoulders—3841787
Shoulderpads of Dun KithasMailShoulders—3541952
Silver Defias BeltMailWaist1015832
Silvered Bronze BootsMailFeet21263482
Silvered Bronze BreastplateMailChest21262869
Silvered Bronze GauntletsMailHands22273483
Silvered Bronze LeggingsMailLegs263110423
Silvered Bronze ShouldersMailShoulders20253481
Skeletal GauntletsMailHands12174676
Skullsplitter HelmMailHead38431624
SlarkskinMailChest10156180