RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Jangdor's Handcrafted TunicLeatherChest—4819042
Jaw of StarcallerLeatherWaist—5842375
Prev1…2930313233…46Next
Jurassic Wristguards
Leather
Wrists
25
30
6198
Kalke's Slicked MittsLeatherHands—5658167
Kaylari ShouldersLeatherShoulders—5010745
Keeper's ArmorLeatherChest495414664
Keeper's BindingsLeatherWrists434814663
Keeper's CordLeatherWaist444914661
Keeper's GlovesLeatherHands465114666
Keeper's HoovesLeatherFeet465114662
Keeper's MantleLeatherShoulders465114669
Keeper's WooliesLeatherLegs475214668
Keeper's WreathLeatherHead485314667
Kodo Hide BootsLeatherFeet141983406
Kodo Hide GlovesLeatherHands141883408
Kodo Hide LeggingsLeatherLegs162183409
Kodo Hide VestLeatherChest162283407
Kodo Hunter's LeggingsLeatherLegs—154909
Kralt's Forage BeltLeatherWaist—5542254
Labor Union TunicLeatherChest—1341055
Lancer BootsLeatherFeet—306752
Leather Chef's BeltLeatherWaist—449682
Leggings of Fiery TemperLeatherLegs212661505
Leggings of Thero-shanLeatherLegs—367949
Light Leather PantsLeatherLegs14197282
Light Ogre BeltLeatherWaist414661583
Lightfooted MokassinsLeatherFeet—3758074
Lighthouse Keeper BootsLeatherFeet—4360596
Lightkeeping BootsLeatherFeet—4361476
Lightstep LeggingsLeatherLegs—3715456
Lionfur ArmorLeatherChest51017922
Loamflake BracersLeatherWrists—2515462
Loch Croc Hide VestLeatherChest17226197
Lordrec HelmetLeatherHead—5310741
Loreskin ShouldersLeatherShoulders—4611502
Lumberjack VestLeatherChest—3558020
Lupine CordLeatherWaist101515011
Lupine HandwrapsLeatherHands111615016
Lupine LeggingsLeatherLegs141915017
Lupine SlippersLeatherFeet111615012
Lupine VestLeatherChest152015018
Lynxstep BootsLeatherFeet101551284
Madwolf BracersLeatherWrists2429897
Magram Hunter's BeltLeatherWaist—426788
Manacore BeltLeatherWaist—1241189
Mantle of the Ogre SlayerLeatherShoulders—5860228
Mariner BootsLeatherFeet—252949
Mask of Thero-shanLeatherHead—427953
Meditative SashLeatherWaist—303747
Memory of FenrisLeatherHead—3358264