RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Old Hunter's BootsLeatherFeet525761587
Operator BootsLeatherFeet172280707
Prev1…3132333435…46Next
Outlaw's Pirate Hat
Leather
Head
48
54
61535
Owl BracersLeatherWrists20254796
Owlbeast Hide GlovesLeatherHands—5019119
Packmaster GlovesLeatherHands414661300
Padded Keeper TunicLeatherChest182380713
Pantaloons of TortureLeatherLegs—3558063
Panther ArmorLeatherChest—276670
Panther Hunter LeggingsLeatherLegs—404108
Pants of AnvilmarLeatherLegs293481213
Pathfinder BeltLeatherWaist232815347
Pathfinder BracersLeatherWrists212615348
Pathfinder FootpadsLeatherFeet253015341
Pathfinder GlovesLeatherHands253015343
Pathfinder HatLeatherHead293415339
Pathfinder PantsLeatherLegs263115344
Pathfinder Shoulder PadsLeatherShoulders263115345
Pathfinder VestLeatherChest273215346
Pauldrons of WarLeatherShoulders333858164
Peerless ArmorLeatherChest566115433
Peerless BeltLeatherWaist515615428
Peerless BootsLeatherFeet535815426
Peerless BracersLeatherWrists505515425
Peerless GlovesLeatherHands535815429
Peerless HeadbandLeatherHead556015430
Peerless LeggingsLeatherLegs545915431
Peerless ShouldersLeatherShoulders535815432
Penance SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5311963
Pilferer's GlovesLeatherHands23287358
Pincer MittsLeatherHands51041046
Pioneer TrousersLeatherLegs7126269
Pioneer TunicLeatherChest8136268
Plainstalker TunicLeatherChest—5611876
Plow Wood SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5815792
Potent ArmorLeatherChest475215170
Potent BandsLeatherWrists424715172
Potent BeltLeatherWaist424715178
Potent BootsLeatherFeet455015171
Potent GlovesLeatherHands455015174
Potent HelmetLeatherHead465115175
Potent PantsLeatherLegs455015176
Potent ShouldersLeatherShoulders444915177
Praetorian BootsLeatherFeet505515181
Praetorian CoifLeatherHead525715185
Praetorian GirdleLeatherWaist485315180
Praetorian GlovesLeatherHands495415184
Praetorian LeggingsLeatherLegs505515186
Praetorian Padded ArmorLeatherChest525715179
Praetorian PauldronsLeatherShoulders495415187