RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
War Paint WaistbandMailWaist121714725
War Rider BracersMailWrists—404745
Prev1…3132333435…38Next
War Torn Pants
Mail
Legs
9
14
15485
War Torn TunicMailChest111615487
Warchief's GirdleMailWaist18235750
Warmonger's BeltMailWaist42479961
Warmonger's BracersMailWrists41469956
Warmonger's ChestpieceMailChest45509957
Warmonger's CircletMailHead43489963
Warmonger's GauntletsMailHands42479960
Warmonger's GreavesMailFeet43489962
Warmonger's LeggingsMailLegs44499964
Warmonger's PauldronsMailShoulders44499965
Warrior's PantsMailLegs5102966
Warrior's TunicMailChest6112965
Warstrike ArmsplintsMailWrists545914810
Warstrike BeltMailWaist545914808
Warstrike ChestguardMailChest596414811
Warstrike GauntletsMailHands576214815
Warstrike HelmetMailHead586314814
Warstrike LegguardsMailLegs576214816
Warstrike SabatonsMailFeet576214809
Warstrike Shoulder PadsMailShoulders576214817
Wax-polished ArmorMailChest10156195
Westfall HauberkMailChest—1860678
Whelpling TiaraMailHead—4060888
Wicked Chain BootsMailFeet263115534
Wicked Chain BracersMailWrists242915535
Wicked Chain ChestpieceMailChest293415536
Wicked Chain GauntletsMailHands253015538
Wicked Chain HelmetMailHead293415540
Wicked Chain LegguardsMailLegs283315541
Wicked Chain Shoulder PadsMailShoulders273215542
Wicked Chain WaistbandMailWaist253015539
Wildfire GirdleMailWaist212661504
Wildwood ChainMailChest—247336
Willow Band HauberkMailChest—5915787
Windserpent HauberkMailChest212633022
Windshrieker PauldronsMailShoulders556013538
Wolf's SkullMailHead374261580
Wolfwood SashMailWaist—4361727
Worgen Hunter GripsMailHands414661306
Wrangling SpauldersMailShoulders—3815698
Wreath of Worgen BloodMailHead—4261420
Xtra-Protective GlovesMailHands—1361399
Ash Covered ShacklesMailWrists—541014
Augmented Chain BeltMailWaist32372419
Augmented Chain BootsMailFeet32372420
Augmented Chain BracersMailWrists32372421
Augmented Chain GlovesMailHands32372422