RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Buccaneer's VestClothChest182314175
Buckskin CapeClothCloak10151355
Prev1…3233343536…77Next
Burnished Cloak
Cloth
Cloak
13
18
4695
Cabalist CloakClothCloak39447533
Camouflaged VestClothChest—4861514
Canopy CloakClothCloak313683204
Captain Sander's SashClothWaist—153344
Captain's CloakClothCloak34397492
Catseye Ultra GogglesClothHead—4410501
Celestial BeltClothWaist515614309
Celestial BindingsClothWrists505514311
Celestial CapeClothCloak495414313
Celestial CrownClothHead566114312
Celestial GarmentsClothRobe—542358
Celestial HandwrapsClothHands535814314
Celestial KiltClothLegs545914315
Celestial PauldronsClothShoulders545914316
Celestial Silk RobesClothRobe566114317
Celestial SlippersClothFeet535814310
Celestial TunicClothChest566114308
Ceremonial Centaur BlanketClothCloak—426789
Ceremonial RobesClothChest—3070005
Cerise DrapeClothCloak—5615804
Chainlink TowelClothCloak—489648
Champion's CapeClothCloak39447544
Chemist's ShawlClothCloak162155377
Chemist's SmockClothCloak—5515703
Chestnut MantleClothShoulders—2617695
Chief Brigadier CloakClothCloak31364726
Chieftain's CloakClothCloak42479951
Chloromesh GirdleClothWaist465117750
Cindercloth BootsClothFeet444910044
Cindercloth CloakClothCloak505514044
Cindercloth GlovesClothHands495414043
Cindercloth LeggingsClothLegs444912256
Cindercloth PantsClothLegs515614045
Cindercloth RobeClothRobe404510042
Cindercloth VestClothChest475214042
Circlet of DampeningClothHead253056046
Circlet of the OrderClothHead33385624
Cloak of BlightClothCloak—426832
Cloak of NightClothCloak21264447
Cloak of RotClothCloak26314462
Cloak of the FaithClothCloak—302902
Cloak of the People's MilitiaClothCloak—153511
Cloudtotem CloakClothCloak—2742265
Clutch of JoshuaClothWaist—4661628
Coldtouch Phantom WrapsClothRobe556013535
Colorful KiltClothLegs142410048
Combat CloakClothCloak27324716