RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Condor BracersClothWrists—3915864
Conjurer's BracersClothWrists30359846
Prev1…3334353637…77Next
Conjurer's Breeches
Cloth
Legs
32
37
9851
Conjurer's CinchClothWaist29349853
Conjurer's CloakClothCloak28339847
Conjurer's GlovesClothHands31369848
Conjurer's HoodClothHead31369849
Conjurer's MantleClothShoulders31369850
Conjurer's RobeClothRobe33389852
Conjurer's ShoesClothFeet30359845
Conjurer's VestClothChest33389844
Cook's ApronClothChest—4681015
Cookie's ApronClothChest182380708
Coppercloth GlovesClothHands10154767
Councillor's BootsClothFeet515610095
Councillor's CircletClothHead525710097
Councillor's CloakClothCloak485310098
Councillor's CuffsClothWrists495410096
Councillor's GlovesClothHands505510099
Councillor's PantsClothLegs535810101
Councillor's RobesClothRobe545910102
Councillor's SashClothWaist495410103
Councillor's ShouldersClothShoulders525710100
Councillor's TunicClothChest545910104
Cowl of MementoClothHead—4361725
Cowl of NecromancyClothHead31362621
Crimson Silk BeltClothWaist30357055
Crimson Silk CloakClothCloak31367056
Crimson Silk GlovesClothHands37427064
Crimson Silk PantaloonsClothLegs34397062
Crimson Silk RobeClothRobe36417063
Crimson Silk ShouldersClothShoulders33387059
Crimson Silk VestClothChest32377058
Crown of the PenitentClothHead—6113216
Crusader's CloakClothCloak455010194
Crystal Breeze MantleClothShoulders—5915784
Crystalfall CapClothHead303555183
Crystalfire ArmletsClothWrists495455180
Crystalline CuffsClothWrists131814148
Crystalweft BracesClothWrists545955273
Crystalwoven DrapeClothCloak505533178
Cuffs of IntegrityClothWrists—2570240
Cuffs of SanctitudeClothWrists—4461259
Cutthroat's CapeClothCloak253015135
Dark Leather CloakClothCloak17222316
Dark Runner BootsClothFeet20252232
Darkbind FingersClothHands576213525
Darkmist ArmorClothChest414614237
Darkmist BandsClothWrists354014240
Darkmist BootsClothFeet364114238