RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Cold Steel GauntletsMailHands—86063
Copper BracersMailWrists272853
Prev1…333435363738Next
Copper Chain Belt
Mail
Waist
6
11
2851
Copper Chain BootsMailFeet493469
Copper Chain PantsMailLegs492852
Copper Scale LeggingsMailLegs—551877
Cryptwalker BootsMailFeet—83447
Deathguard BootsMailFeet—951886
Defender SpauldersMailShoulders19246579
Demon Hunter BlindfoldMailHead—13536
Durable Chain ShouldersMailShoulders—246189
Energy Resistant BeltMailWaist—1581295
Fortified BindingsMailWrists—104969
Frostmane Chain VestMailChest—52109
Graystone BracersMailWrists—86061
Hardlink BootsMailFeet—951881
Hidden Mail ShouldersMailShoulders152283542
Infantry BeltMailWaist5106509
Infantry BootsMailFeet6116506
Infantry BracersMailWrists5106507
Infantry GauntletsMailHands6116510
Ironwrought BracersMailWrists—126177
Jagged Chain VestMailChest—54922
Latched BeltMailWaist—52690
Light Chain ArmorMailChest5102398
Light Chain BeltMailWaist5102399
Light Chain BootsMailFeet5102401
Light Chain BracersMailWrists5102402
Light Chain GlovesMailHands5102403
Light Chain LeggingsMailLegs5102400
Light Mail ArmorMailChest5102392
Light Mail BeltMailWaist5102393
Light Mail BootsMailFeet5102395
Light Mail BracersMailWrists5102396
Light Mail GlovesMailHands5102397
Light Mail LeggingsMailLegs5102394
Lightweight BootsMailFeet—104946
Moss-covered GauntletsMailHands—105589
Mountaineer ChestpieceMailChest272898
Noosegrip GauntletsMailHands—1415402
Outfitter BootsMailFeet—52691
Outrunner's PauldronsMailShoulders182315505
Painted Chain BeltMailWaist—54913
Painted Chain BootsMailFeet—551888
Painted Chain GlovesMailHands—54910
Painted Chain LeggingsMailLegs—510635
Perrine's BootsMailFeet493332
Polished Scale BeltMailWaist22272148
Polished Scale BootsMailFeet22272149
Polished Scale BootsMailFeet—980218