RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Darkmist CapeClothCloak343914239
Darkmist GirdleClothWaist364114245
Prev1…3435363738…77Next
Darkmist Handguards
Cloth
Hands
36
41
14241
Darkmist MantleClothShoulders384314243
Darkmist PantsClothLegs384314242
Darkmist Wizard HatClothHead394414246
Darkmist WrapsClothRobe414614244
Darkseer Acolyte RobeClothChest—6160742
Darkspear CuffsClothWrists—374133
Darkspear ShoesClothFeet—424137
Darktide CapeClothCloak—424114
Darkwatch PantsClothLegs414661305
Dawnbright CuffsClothWrists212656045
Death Speaker MantleClothShoulders25306685
Death Speaker RobesClothRobe26316682
Deep River CloakClothCloak—5615789
Deep-Thread ShawlClothCloak—1642325
Deepdive HelmetClothHead—4610506
Deepfrond GlovesClothHands—1660278
Deepmurk CloakClothCloak—1341194
Defender CloakClothCloak15206575
Defias AmiceClothShoulders333858008
Defias Mage DrapeClothCloak—109496
Dervish CapeClothCloak21266604
Desert Seeker's PantsClothLegs—4641917
Desert ShouldersClothShoulders—2815457
Desperado CapeClothCloak15202241
Deviate Scale CloakClothCloak13186466
Disciple's PantsClothLegs7126267
Disciple's RobeClothRobe8136512
Disciple's VestClothChest8136266
Diviner's BootsClothFeet414683283
Diviner's CowlClothHead424783282
Diviner's EpauletsClothShoulders424683285
Diviner's MittsClothHands414683284
Diviner's PantaloonsClothLegs424783280
Dockmaster CuffsClothWrists—4361493
Dokebi CapeClothCloak232814582
Doomsayer's RobeClothRobe—404746
Dragonflight LeggingsClothLegs—5110742
Drape of ElusivenessClothCloak—5033864
Drape of Flickering FlameClothCloak—2560938
Drape of GroldanClothCloak—3941718
Drape of WestfallClothCloak—2560843
Dread Mage HatClothHead—303556
Dreamer's BeltClothWaist24294829
Dryleaf PantsClothLegs—356737
Durable BeltClothWaist253010404
Durable BootsClothFeet26319820
Durable BracersClothWrists25309821