RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Shaggy LeggingsLeatherLegs556018477
Shepherd's GirdleLeatherWaist—343753
Prev1…3536373839…46Next
Shepherd's Gloves
Leather
Hands
—
33
3754
Shizzle's MuzzleLeatherShoulders—5511916
Shucking GlovesLeatherHands—1715405
Silent SneakersLeatherFeet141961501
Sleek Feathered TunicLeatherChest5104861
Slick Deviate LeggingsLeatherLegs—206480
Slimy WristbandsLeatherWrists303558051
Smelting PantsLeatherLegs16215199
Smith's TrousersLeatherLegs—201310
Smuggler's SashLeatherWaist—4260272
Snapbrook ArmorLeatherChest—305814
Snarkshaw SpauldersLeatherShoulders—5411871
Soft Leather TunicLeatherChest—122817
Sparked SashLeatherWaist101558248
Spirit Hunter HeaddressLeatherHead—376720
Spore-covered TunicLeatherChest—155341
Sprightring HelmLeatherHead—4717776
Spry BootsLeatherFeet—5718411
Stable BootsLeatherFeet13184789
Stalker's BandsLeatherWrists—3070004
Stalking PantsLeatherLegs21264831
Steadfast CinchLeatherWaist—225609
Stolgaz ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders—4041968
Stomping BootsLeatherFeet—243741
Stonemason TrousersLeatherLegs15201934
Stormfire GauntletsLeatherHands—406794
Stormlight BootsLeatherFeet—1361389
Stretched Leather TrousersLeatherLegs—152818
Strongstep BootsLeatherFeet—5761521
Superior BeltLeatherWaist20259801
Superior BootsLeatherFeet21269802
Superior BracersLeatherWrists21269803
Superior GlovesLeatherHands22279806
Superior LeggingsLeatherLegs23289808
Superior ShouldersLeatherShoulders22279807
Superior TunicLeatherChest23289809
Support GirdleLeatherWaist17221215
Supreme BracersLeatherWrists556015436
Supreme BreastplateLeatherChest606515442
Supreme CrownLeatherHead596415439
Supreme GlovesLeatherHands586315438
Supreme LeggingsLeatherLegs586315440
Supreme SashLeatherWaist566115434
Supreme ShoesLeatherFeet586315435
Supreme ShouldersLeatherShoulders586315441
Surveyor's TunicLeatherChest—4810827
Swamphunter's EyeLeatherHead—4660283
Swashbuckler's BeltLeatherWaist475210190