RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Shoulderpads of FaithClothShoulders608647220
Shoulderpads of PestilenceClothShoulders609247235
Shoulderpads of ProphecyClothShoulders606647199
Shoulderpads of the OracleClothShoulders607870733
Shoulderpads of the OracleClothShoulders607833017
Shoulderpads of the TalonLeatherShoulders609247403
Shoulderpads of TranscendenceClothShoulders607647207
Shoulderpads of True FlightMailShoulders606581264
Shroud of DominionClothCloak609023045
Shroud of Flowing MagmaClothCloak606658208
Shroud of Infinite WisdomClothCloak—6721412
Shroud of Pure ThoughtClothCloak607619430
Shroud of Unspoken NamesClothCloak—6721418
Sigil of Ancient AccordMiscTrinket606658244
Sigil of AuthorityMiscTrinket525735005
Sigil of the BroodMiscHoldable606661268
Signet of FaithMiscFinger609247227
Signet of FaithMiscFinger609233170
Signet of Howling NightmaresMiscFinger607633275
Signet of RedemptionMiscFinger609247050
Signet of Screaming NightmaresMiscFinger607633269
Signet of the BattlecasterMiscFinger606860005
Signet of the Broken OathMiscFinger608384003
Signet of the DreadnaughtMiscFinger609247269
Signet of the DreamwalkerMiscFinger609247380
Signet of the EarthshattererMiscFinger609247170
Signet of the Fallen DefenderMiscFinger608323018
Signet of the Unseen PathMiscFinger—6521402
Signet of the VoidwalkerMiscFinger606583239
Signet of Unyielding StrengthMiscFinger—6521393
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6021196
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6521197
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7021198
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7521199
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—8021200
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6021201
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6521202
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7021203
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7521204
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—8021205
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6021206
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—6521207
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7021208
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—7521209
Signet Ring of the Bronze DragonflightMiscFinger—8021210
Silithid Carapace ChestguardPlateChest607721652
Silken Mantle of Dying HopeClothCloak607551732
Sizzling Pyrestone AureoleMiscFinger606658209
Skullflame ShieldShieldShield54591168
Skyfall MantleClothCloak607055040
Prev1…3738394041…238Next