RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Faceted ArmcuffsClothWrists323755177
Facetop CrownClothHead505555187
Prev1…3738394041…77Next
Faerie Mantle
Cloth
Shoulders
—
32
5820
Fairywing MantleClothShoulders—309536
Fangdrip RunnersClothFeet566113530
Farmer's GlovesClothHands—1051400
Farmer's SashClothWaist—1051401
Farmhand's CloakClothCloak—2460369
Featherbead BracersClothWrists—1815452
Feathered CapeClothCloak21265971
Felcloth BootsClothFeet525714108
Felcloth HoodClothHead535814111
Felcloth PantsClothLegs505514107
Felcloth RobeClothRobe566114106
Felcloth ShouldersClothShoulders576214112
Fen Keeper RobeClothRobe—253558
Fenrus' HideClothCloak21266340
Fenwater GlovesClothHands—2641827
Fenweave GlovesClothHands—3241855
Feral CloakClothCloak101515309
Feyscale CloakClothCloak15206632
Fiery CloakClothCloak20254797
Fiery CloakClothCloak—1064
Fine Leather CloakClothCloak10152308
Finely Woven CloakClothCloak—151270
Fingerbone BracersClothWrists23281351
Fire GogglesClothHead—4110500
Firewalker BootsClothFeet—246482
First Mate HatClothHead35402955
Firwillow WristbandsClothWrists—4710705
Fisherman's ShawlClothCloak—4361492
Flame-retardant BritchesClothLegs—2241150
Flamewoven Ceremonial MaskClothHead——93091
Flashfreeze RobeClothChest182381021
Flaxwhisker SashClothWaist—5860161
Flying Tiger GogglesClothHead—204368
Forefather MantleClothShoulders—5642248
Foreman BeltClothWaist—153217
Foreman PantsClothLegs61110554
Foreman VestClothChest61110553
Foreman's BootsClothFeet16212168
Forest CloakClothCloak17224710
Forgotten VeilClothHead374261575
Formidable CapeClothCloak414615632
Fortified CloakClothCloak17229812
Freewind GlovesClothHands—5915858
Friar's Robes of the LightClothRobe—516605
Frigid CloakClothCloak1318162
Frost BracersClothWrists28331216
Frost Leather CloakClothCloak31367377