RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Black Grasp of the DestroyerMailHands607022194
Blacklight BracerClothWrists606619135
Blackskull ShieldShieldShield41461169
Blackstone CrownMailHead606883565
Blackwing Signet of CommandMiscFinger607556062
Bladebane ArmguardsLeatherWrists444914550
Blazefury CircletMiscFinger606855359
Blazefury MedallionMiscNeck606817111
Blessed Qiraji BulwarkShieldShield—7921269
Blindfold of the Scarlet MarksmanMailHead608384005
Bloodfang BeltLeatherWaist607616910
Bloodfang BootsLeatherFeet607616906
Bloodfang BracersLeatherWrists607616911
Bloodfang ChestpieceLeatherChest607616905
Bloodfang GlovesLeatherHands607616907
Bloodfang HoodLeatherHead607616908
Bloodfang PantsLeatherLegs607616909
Bloodfang SpauldersLeatherShoulders607616832
Bloodsoaked LegplatesPlateLegs606819855
Bloody Gladiator's AmiceClothShoulders606683427
Bloody Gladiator's ArmorMailChest606660355
Bloody Gladiator's BreastplatePlateChest606660363
Bloody Gladiator's CircletClothHead606683428
Bloody Gladiator's HeadbandLeatherHead606883436
Bloody Gladiator's HelmPlateHead606660365
Bloody Gladiator's HelmetMailHead606660357
Bloody Gladiator's PauldronsMailShoulders606660356
Bloody Gladiator's ShouldersLeatherShoulders606883435
Bloody Gladiator's SpauldersPlateShoulders606660364
Bloody Gladiator's TunicLeatherChest606883434
Bloody Gladiator's VestmentsClothChest606683426
Bonescythe BracersLeatherWrists—8822483
Bonescythe BreastplateLeatherChest—9222476
Bonescythe GauntletsLeatherHands—8822481
Bonescythe HelmetLeatherHead—8822478
Bonescythe LegplatesLeatherLegs—8822477
Bonescythe PauldronsLeatherShoulders—8622479
Bonescythe RingMiscFinger609223060
Bonescythe SabatonsLeatherFeet—8622480
Bonescythe WaistguardLeatherWaist—8822482
Book of the DeadMiscHoldable586313353
Boots of AvoidancePlateFeet404514549
Boots of Blistering FlamesClothFeet606581261
Boots of DisplacementLeatherFeet608323073
Boots of Elemental FuryMailFeet608355280
Boots of EpiphanyClothFeet608121600
Boots of FrightLeatherFeet607620634
Boots of HeroismPlateFeet—6021995
Boots of MightPlateFeet606647247
Boots of PestilenceClothFeet608847232
Prev123456…238Next