RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeMail×Clear all filters

1,885 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Gauntlets of The Five ThundersMailHands—6022099
General's Chain BootsMailFeet607116569
Prev123456…38Next
General's Chain Girdle
Mail
Waist
60
65
16572
General's Chain GlovesMailHands607116571
General's Chain LegguardsMailLegs607116567
General's Chain WristguardsMailWrists606516570
General's Mail BootsMailFeet607116573
General's Mail BracersMailWrists606516576
General's Mail GauntletsMailHands607116574
General's Mail LeggingsMailLegs607116579
General's Mail WaistbandMailWaist606516575
Giantstalker's BeltMailWaist606616851
Giantstalker's BootsMailFeet606616849
Giantstalker's BracersMailWrists606616850
Giantstalker's BreastplateMailChest606616845
Giantstalker's EpauletsMailShoulders606616848
Giantstalker's GlovesMailHands606616852
Giantstalker's HelmetMailHead606616846
Giantstalker's LeggingsMailLegs606616847
Girdle of Elemental FuryMailWaist608023663
Girdle of Ten StormsMailWaist607647141
Girdle of the Faded PrimalsMailWaist609255117
Gloves of Ten StormsMailHands607647148
Gloves of the Fallen ProphetMailHands607521890
Grasp of the Fallen EmperorMailWaist608121607
Grasp of the HippogryphMailHands607633395
Greaves of Ten StormsMailFeet607616949
Guile of the HippogryphMailHead607633392
Hateforge GripsMailHands525760577
Helm of NarvMailHead54592245
Helm of the LifegiverMailHead576618870
Helmet of Ten StormsMailHead607647144
Highlander's Chain PauldronsMailShoulders607120055
Highlander's Mail PauldronsMailShoulders606520056
Icemail JerkinMailChest39441981
Icy Scale BracersMailWrists608022665
Icy Scale BreastplateMailChest608022664
Icy Scale CoifMailHead608323033
Icy Scale GauntletsMailHands608022666
Icy Scale LeggingsMailLegs—8022702
Icy Scale SpauldersMailShoulders—8322967
Infernal HeadcageMailHead606918546
Infused Wildthorn BracersMailWrists607184505
Insomnius' RetributionMailChest608855102
Invulnerable MailMailChest586312641
Kilt of The Five ThundersMailLegs—6022100
Leggings of Elemental FuryMailLegs608023665
Leggings of Ten StormsMailLegs607647142
Leggings of the Deep DelveMailLegs606658243
Leggings of the Demented MindMailLegs607620638