RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeShield×Clear all filters

439 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Clink ShieldShieldShield—2815466
Cobalt BucklerShieldShield—205302
Prev123456…9Next
Collection Plate
Shield
Shield
—
44
4129
Combat ShieldShieldShield31364065
Constable BucklerShieldShield—276676
Crest of DarkshireShieldShield—356223
Crusader's ShieldShieldShield505510195
Cutthroat's BucklerShieldShield283315133
Deadskull ShieldShieldShield—323761
Defender of DorgalShieldShield—3141839
Defender ShieldShieldShield18236572
Demon GuardShieldShield586310366
Dervish BucklerShieldShield23286598
Dokebi BucklerShieldShield263114608
Driftmire ShieldShieldShield—2716660
Dust BowlShieldShield13184290
Dwarven DefenderShieldShield—176187
Earthclasp BarrierShieldShield—439661
Ebonhold BucklerShieldShield51568275
Emberscale ShieldShieldShield485361540
Emblazoned BucklerShieldShield25304064
Embossed Plate ShieldShieldShield40459935
Emerald ShieldShieldShield545910365
Enduring ShieldShieldShield343915990
Energized Stone CircleShieldShield—369522
Engraved WallShieldShield556010363
Exalted ShieldShieldShield606514982
Faerleia's ShieldShieldShield—153450
Feral BucklerShieldShield141915307
Field Plate ShieldShieldShield38437496
Fire Hardened BucklerShieldShield—271276
Forcestone BucklerShieldShield—457748
Forcestone BucklerShieldShield—4117508
Forest BucklerShieldShield19246383
Formidable CrestShieldShield475215633
Fortified ShieldShieldShield20259816
Furen's FavorShieldShield—206970
Ghamoo-ra's GuardShieldShield202580718
Ghostwalker BucklerShieldShield313615145
Glimmering ShieldShieldShield26316400
Glorious ShieldShieldShield556014973
Glyphed BucklerShieldShield34394067
Gold Lion ShieldShieldShield—342916
Gothic ShieldShieldShield44497537
Green Carapace ShieldShieldShield16212021
Grizzly BucklerShieldShield81315298
Grom'gol BucklerShieldShield—374115
Grunt's ShieldShieldShield192415512
Gryphon Mail BucklerShieldShield465115621
Guardian BucklerShieldShield20254820