RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Frostweave GlovesClothHands475313870
Frostweave PantsClothLegs515613871
Prev1…3839404142…77Next
Frostweave Robe
Cloth
Robe
46
51
13868
Frostweave TunicClothChest465113869
Fur of NavakeshClothCloak—5860772
Fusemaster MittsClothHands—2560876
Gaea's AmiceClothShoulders434814273
Gaea's BeltClothWaist424714276
Gaea's CircletClothHead444914271
Gaea's CloakClothCloak404514270
Gaea's CuffsClothWrists414614268
Gaea's HandwrapsClothHands424714272
Gaea's LeggingsClothLegs465114274
Gaea's RaimentClothRobe475214275
Gaea's SlippersClothFeet424714269
Gaea's TunicClothChest475214277
Gallan CuffsClothWrists—362032
Gardening GlovesClothHands131942095
Garrison CloakClothCloak—339699
Gaze Dreamer PantsClothLegs23286903
Gemfire VisageClothHead455055186
Gemmed GlovesClothHands—354121
Geomancer's BootsClothFeet323714218
Geomancer's BracersClothWrists303514221
Geomancer's CapClothHead354014220
Geomancer's CloakClothCloak293414219
Geomancer's CordClothWaist313614217
Geomancer's GlovesClothHands323714222
Geomancer's JerkinClothChest364114216
Geomancer's SpauldersClothShoulders333814223
Geomancer's TrousersClothLegs343914224
Geomancer's WrapsClothRobe364114225
Ghamoo-ra's BindClothWaist20256908
Ghastly TrousersClothLegs—1815449
Ghostly MantleClothShoulders—283324
Ghostwalker CloakClothCloak283315147
Ghostweave BeltClothWaist485314143
Ghostweave GlovesClothHands495414142
Ghostweave PantsClothLegs535814144
Ghostweave VestClothChest505514141
Girdle of NobilityClothWaist13185967
Gladewind GlovesClothHands—5161762
Glaymore ShawlClothCloak—5061622
Glimmering CloakClothCloak23284711
Gloomweed BindingsClothWrists141955329
Gloves of KapelanClothHands—336744
Gloves of ManathirstClothHands101551256
Gloves of MeditationClothHands21264318
Gloves of Shadowy MistClothHands535818306
Glyphed CloakClothCloak32374732