RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Pioneer BeltLeatherWaist5106517
Pioneer BootsLeatherFeet6116518
Prev1…414243444546Next
Pioneer Bracers
Leather
Wrists
5
10
6519
Pioneer GlovesLeatherHands6116521
Plains Hunter WristguardsLeatherWrists—104973
Primal BandsLeatherWrists4915005
Primal BeltLeatherWaist3815003
Primal BootsLeatherFeet4915004
Primal MittsLeatherHands51015008
Rainwalker BootsLeatherFeet—74906
Ranger LeggingsLeatherLegs—541108
Ranger Training BootsLeatherFeet—541106
Ranger Training GlovesLeatherHands—541104
Ratty Old BeltLeatherWaist5106147
Red Leather C03 BootsLeatherFeet—13533
Red Leather C03 BracersLeatherWrists—13535
Red Leather C03 BreastplateLeatherChest—13528
Reinforced Leather BeltLeatherWaist45502471
Reinforced Leather BootsLeatherFeet45502473
Reinforced Leather BracersLeatherWrists45502474
Reinforced Leather CapLeatherHead45503893
Reinforced Leather GlovesLeatherHands45502475
Reinforced Leather PantsLeatherLegs45502472
Reinforced Leather VestLeatherChest45502470
Rough Leather BeltLeatherWaist5101839
Rough Leather BootsLeatherFeet510796
Rough Leather BracersLeatherWrists5101840
Rough Leather GlovesLeatherHands510797
Rough Leather PantsLeatherLegs510798
Rough Leather VestLeatherChest510799
Rough-hewn Kodo LeggingsLeatherLegs—94970
Royalist LeggingsLeatherLegs—841152
Royalist Ranger ChestpieceLeatherChest—541114
Rugged SpauldersLeatherShoulders15205254
Sandrunner WristguardsLeatherWrists—84928
Scavenger TunicLeatherChest—511851
Scorched BeltLeatherWaist—1080124
Scorched GlovesLeatherHands—1080121
Scorched VestLeatherChest—980110
Scouting SpauldersLeatherShoulders18236588
Sewing GlovesLeatherHands—85939
Squealer's BeltLeatherWaist—74951
Stitched Leather BootsLeatherFeet—980217
Stitched Leather GlovesLeatherHands—1080220
Stitched Leather VestLeatherChest—980214
Studded BeltLeatherWaist32372464
Studded BootsLeatherFeet32372467
Studded BracersLeatherWrists32372468
Studded BracersLeatherWrists—980205
Studded BracersLeatherWrists—980116