RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeLeather×Clear all filters

2,260 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Hardened Leather TunicLeatherChest28333807
Hidden Leather BeltLeatherWaist152280464
Prev1…43444546Next
Patched Leather Belt
Leather
Waist
13
18
1787
Patched Leather BootsLeatherFeet14191788
Patched Leather BracersLeatherWrists15201789
Patched Leather GlovesLeatherHands12171791
Patched Leather JerkinLeatherChest15201794
Patched Leather PantsLeatherLegs13181792
Patched Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders15201793
Primitive KiltLeatherLegs—1153
Primitive KiltLeatherLegs—16135
Ragged Leather BeltLeatherWaist—51369
Ragged Leather BootsLeatherFeet—31367
Ragged Leather BracersLeatherWrists—41370
Ragged Leather GlovesLeatherHands—41368
Ragged Leather PantsLeatherLegs—21366
Ragged Leather VestLeatherChest—51364
Rawhide BeltLeatherWaist19241795
Rawhide BootsLeatherFeet20251796
Rawhide BracersLeatherWrists16211797
Rawhide GlovesLeatherHands18231799
Rawhide PantsLeatherLegs19241800
Rawhide ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders20251801
Rawhide TunicLeatherChest16211802
Ripped Prospector BeltLeatherWaist—384982
Smooth Leather ArmorLeatherChest52573976
Smooth Leather BeltLeatherWaist50553969
Smooth Leather BootsLeatherFeet49543970
Smooth Leather BracersLeatherWrists54593971
Smooth Leather GlovesLeatherHands53583973
Smooth Leather HelmetLeatherHead52578753
Smooth Leather PantsLeatherLegs48533974
Smooth Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders47523975
Strapped ArmorLeatherChest59643984
Strapped BeltLeatherWaist58633977
Strapped BootsLeatherFeet64693978
Strapped BracersLeatherWrists62673979
Strapped GlovesLeatherHands63683981
Strapped PantsLeatherLegs61663982
Thick Leather BeltLeatherWaist39443961
Thick Leather BootsLeatherFeet43483962
Thick Leather BracersLeatherWrists38433963
Thick Leather GlovesLeatherHands44493965
Thick Leather HatLeatherHead37428750
Thick Leather PantsLeatherLegs37423966
Thick Leather ShoulderpadsLeatherShoulders42473967
Thick Leather TunicLeatherChest40453968
Tough Leather ArmorLeatherChest22271810
Tough Leather BeltLeatherWaist25301803
Tough Leather BootsLeatherFeet21261804