RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×

11,855 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Veteran's Leather EpauletsLeatherShoulders609233669
Veteran's Leather EpauletsLeatherShoulders609233855
Veteran's Leather FootguardsLeatherFeet609233673
Veteran's Leather FootguardsLeatherFeet609233859
Veteran's Leather HandgripsLeatherHands609233671
Veteran's Leather HandgripsLeatherHands609233857
Veteran's Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs609233672
Veteran's Leather LeggingsLeatherLegs609233858
Veteran's Leather MaskLeatherHead609233668
Veteran's Leather MaskLeatherHead609233854
Veteran's Mail ArmorMailChest609233490
Veteran's Mail BootsMailFeet609233493
Veteran's Mail GauntletsMailHands609233491
Veteran's Mail HelmMailHead609233488
Veteran's Mail LeggingsMailLegs609233492
Veteran's Mail SpauldersMailShoulders609233489
Veteran's Plate ArmorPlateChest609233418
Veteran's Plate ArmorPlateChest609233694
Veteran's Plate BootsPlateFeet609233421
Veteran's Plate BootsPlateFeet609233697
Veteran's Plate GauntletsPlateHands609233419
Veteran's Plate GauntletsPlateHands609233695
Veteran's Plate HelmPlateHead609233416
Veteran's Plate HelmPlateHead609233692
Veteran's Plate LegguardsPlateLegs609233420
Veteran's Plate LegguardsPlateLegs609233696
Veteran's Plate ShoulderguardsPlateShoulders609233417
Veteran's Plate ShoulderguardsPlateShoulders609233693
Veteran's Shield WallShieldShield608318826
Vial of Potent VenomsMiscTrinket606661243
Vigor of the DeerClothLegs607633678
Vigor of the HippogryphMailLegs607633396
Vigor of the MoosePlateLegs607633402
Vigor of the StagClothLegs607633384
Vigor of the UrsaLeatherLegs607633390
Virtuous BeltClothWaist—6022078
Virtuous BracersClothWrists—6022079
Virtuous CrownClothHead—6022080
Virtuous GlovesClothHands—6022081
Virtuous MantleClothShoulders—6022082
Virtuous RobeClothRobe—6022083
Virtuous SandalsClothFeet—6022084
Virtuous SkirtClothLegs—6022085
Visage of the ForgottenLeatherHead606651788
Visor of Ten StormsMailHead607616947
Voidclaw ChokerMiscNeck606583234
Waistband of WrathPlateWaist607616960
Wall of Earthen AttunementShieldShield607633262
Wall of the DeadShieldShield45501979
Warlord's Chain ChestpieceMailChest607416565
Prev1…4546474849…238Next