RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Opulent BeltClothWaist455014286
Opulent BootsClothFeet455014285
Prev1…4546474849…77Next
Opulent Bracers
Cloth
Wrists
44
49
14279
Opulent CapeClothCloak434814280
Opulent CrownClothHead485314281
Opulent GlovesClothHands455014282
Opulent LeggingsClothLegs495414283
Opulent MantleClothShoulders455014278
Opulent RobesClothRobe515614284
Opulent TunicClothChest515614287
Orchid AmiceClothShoulders—5615812
Ornate CloakClothCloak485310120
Ornate Mithril CrownClothHead404556089
Orphic BracersClothWrists545918337
Otherworldly RobeClothChest—1951792
Outland Exile HoodClothHead374236017
Outrunner's CloakClothCloak121715501
Overseer's CloakClothCloak15201190
Owlbeard BracersClothWrists—2016981
Pagan BandsClothWrists141914160
Pagan BeltClothWaist162114164
Pagan BritchesClothLegs202514165
Pagan CapeClothCloak131814161
Pagan MittsClothHands182314162
Pagan ShoesClothFeet172214159
Pagan VestClothChest212614158
Pagan WrapsClothRobe212614163
Pale LeggingsClothLegs414612255
Palefur CloakClothCloak—5541998
Palm Frond MantleClothShoulders—344140
Parachute CloakClothCloak—4510518
Pardoc GripsClothHands—3515585
Pathfinder CloakClothCloak222715340
Pearl-clasped CloakClothCloak14195542
Peerless CloakClothCloak495415427
Phalanx CloakClothCloak25307419
Phoenix GlovesClothHands20254331
Phoenix PantsClothLegs20254317
Pillager's AmiceClothShoulders505583293
Pillager's CloakClothCloak263115559
Pillager's GripsClothHands495483295
Pillager's HoodClothHead505583292
Pillager's PantaloonsClothLegs495483297
Pillager's ShoesClothFeet485383296
Pious LegwrapsClothLegs—3110043
Plundered Pirate HatClothHead—3558071
Potent CapeClothCloak414615173
Powder Town SashClothWaist—2560873
Praetorian CloakClothCloak455015183
Prancing Dryad Dress-SkirtClothLegs—3660921