RavenCraftRavenCraft
  • Items
    Weapons — One-Handed
    • Dagger
    • Fist Weapon
    • Axe
    • Mace
    • Sword
    Weapons — Two-Handed & Ranged
    • Polearm
    • Staff
    • Two-Handed Axe
    • Two-Handed Mace
    • Two-Handed Sword
    • Bow
    • Crossbow
    • Gun
    • Wand
    • Thrown
    Armor
    • Cloth
    • Leather
    • Mail
    • Plate
    • Shield
    • All Armor
    Other
    • Consumable
    • Container
    • Trade Goods
    • Quest
    • Recipe
    • Reagent
    • Projectile
    • Generic
    Browse
    • All Items
    • Item Sets
  • Quests
  • Creatures
  • Spells
  • World
  • Tools
Home/Items
RavenCraft Database

Look up items, quests, creatures, spells, loot and spawn points on the RavenCraft server.

ravencraft.io

Items

TypeArmor×TypeCloth×Clear all filters

3,831 items

ItemTypeSlotRequiresItem LevelID
Prelacy CapeClothCloak—277004
Pressed Felt RobeClothRobe29341997
Prev1…4647484950…77Next
Pridelord Cape
Cloth
Cloak
47
52
14673
Privateer's CapeClothCloak14196179
Prospector's CloakClothCloak121714563
Protector CapeClothCloak434814791
Pyrehand GlovesClothHands—5860771
Quagmire ShawlClothCloak—4460929
Quel'dorai SashClothWaist545918341
Quintis' Research GlovesClothHands—5011888
Radiant Silver BracersClothWrists—404545
Radiant VeilClothHead354055184
Rageclaw CloakClothCloak404515382
Raider's CloakClothCloak11169786
Raincaller BootsClothFeet242914195
Raincaller CapClothHead273214189
Raincaller CloakClothCloak222714188
Raincaller CordClothWaist232814194
Raincaller CuffsClothWrists232814187
Raincaller MantleClothShoulders242914186
Raincaller MittsClothHands253014191
Raincaller PantsClothLegs263114193
Raincaller RobesClothRobe263114192
Raincaller VestClothChest263114190
Raincaster DrapeClothCloak—5812110
Rancher's TrousersClothLegs—1210549
Rancor BootsClothFeet—5311865
Ranger CloakClothCloak35407483
Rat Cloth BeltClothWaist10152283
Rat Cloth CloakClothCloak10152284
Rat StompersClothFeet—236478
Rathorian's CapeClothCloak10155111
Ravager's CloakClothCloak343914771
Raven's ClawsClothHands17226628
Razzeric's Customized SeatbeltClothWaist—416726
Red Linen RobeClothRobe5102572
Red Linen VestClothChest7126239
Red Mageweave GlovesClothHands404510018
Red Mageweave HeadbandClothHead434810033
Red Mageweave PantsClothLegs384310009
Red Mageweave ShouldersClothShoulders424710029
Red Mageweave VestClothChest384310007
Red Winter PantsClothLegs——51061
Red Winter VestClothChest——50061
Red Woolen BootsClothFeet15204313
Reefscale RobeClothRobe—1241186
Regal ArmorClothChest40457332
Regal BootsClothFeet36417472
Regal CloakClothCloak35407474
Regal CuffsClothWrists36417475